PAC † SAN JOSE CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Web Site
  • Complete Schedule
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2014 U10-U13 Club Teams
    Boys
    U10B - Silver 1S - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2003 BRASILLANCE
    U10B - Silver 1S - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2003™ III
    U10B - Silver 2S Group B - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2003™ IV
    U10B - Silver 1S - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Atlas Jr's 03
    U11B - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Atlas 02
    U12B - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2001 ATLAS™
    U12B - Silver 1 - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Atlas Jr's 2001
    U13B - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Pumas 00B
    U13B - Silver 1 - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Pumas Black
    Girls
    U11G - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Alphas
    U12G - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2001 DYNAMO™
    U13G - Silver 2 - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Earthquakes
    League U11-U13 FALL 2014 U11-U13 Club Teams
    Boys
    U11B - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2003™ III
    U11B - Silver 1 - Region 2 South PAC † SAN JOSE 2003™ IV
    U11B - Silver 1 - Region 2 South PAC † SAN JOSE Atlas Jr's 03
    U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South PAC † SAN JOSE Brasilliance 03B
    U12B - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Atlas 02
    U13B - Gold - Region 2 South PAC † SAN JOSE 2001 ATLAS™
    U13B - Silver 2 - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Atlas Jr's 2001
    Girls
    U11G - Silver 1 - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE PAC Dynamites Red
    U12G - Silver 1 - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Alphas
    U12G - Silver 1 - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Dynamites Blk
    U13G - Gold - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE 2001 DYNAMO™
    U13G - Silver - Region 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Brasilliance 01G
    2014 First Round: Regional (local) games NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10 U9-U10 State Cup(s) Club Teams
    Boys
    300-Under 10 Boys - Red PAC † SAN JOSE 2004 RED
    2014 First Round: Regional (local) games NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 U11-U13 State Cup(s) Club Teams
    Boys
    100-Under 11 Boys -Red- PAC † SAN JOSE Atlas 03
    120-Under 11 Boys - White PAC † SAN JOSE 2003™ III
    300-Under 13 Boys - Red PAC † SAN JOSE 2001 ATLAS™
    Girls
    400-Under 11 Girls - Red PAC † SAN JOSE Alphas 03G Red
    600-Under 13 Girls - Red PAC † SAN JOSE 2001 DYNAMO™
    Play Dates U8-U10 2014 Play Date #01 Club Teams
    Girls
    Under 10 Girls PAC † SAN JOSE Alphas 03G Red
    Under 10 Girls PAC † SAN JOSE Alphas 03G White
    Play Dates U8-U10 2014 Play Date #07 Club Teams
    Girls
    Under 10 Girls PAC † SAN JOSE Alphas 03G Red
    Play Dates U8-U10 2014 Play Date #10 Club Teams
    Girls
    Under 10 Girls PAC † SAN JOSE Alphas 03G Red
    Region 2 League 2014 Fall - U8-U10 Club Teams
    Boys
    U9 Boys Bronze 2 - South PAC † SAN JOSE Infinity 05
    U10 Boys Bronze 1 PAC † SAN JOSE 2004 Blue
    U10 Boys Gold PAC † SAN JOSE 2004 RED
    U10 Boys Silver - South PAC † SAN JOSE 2004 White
    U10 Boys Bronze 1 PAC † SAN JOSE PAC Sacachispas
    Girls
    U9 Girls Bronze 2 PAC † SAN JOSE Infinity 05
    Region 2 League 2014 Spring - U8-U9 Club Teams
    Boys
    U9 Boys Bronze 2 - South PAC † SAN JOSE 2004 Infinity
    U9 Boys Silver - South PAC † SAN JOSE 2004 RED
    U9 Boys Bronze 1 - South PAC † SAN JOSE 2004 White
    U9 Boys Bronze 1 - South PAC † SAN JOSE Olympic 04
      Field Directions
    Chaboya Middle School Field 2 Christmas Hill Park Grass Field Delaine Eastin Elementary School Field #4
    Emerald Glen Park Field 5 Gavilan College Field Gilroy Sports Park Grass Field
    John Mise Park Field Leland High School East Leland High School Stadium
    Leland High School West Field (Turf) Mise Park Mt Pleasant High School Turf
    O’Malley (Steinbeck MS) Field #2A 8v8 P.A.L. Stadium Field PAL Stadium Field
    Sheppard Middle School Watson Park Turf Willow Glen High School Field
    Woodland High School Field #4

      Contact Information
    Vice-president
      Sergio Rico srgrico@gmail.com 
      (H) 408-298-1989 
     (C) 408-505-5958 
    Director of Coaching
      Jason Perez jpmarathon@hotmail.com 
      (H) 408-887-8816 
     (C) 408-887-8816 
    Other Club Official
      Cheryl Van Zuylen cheryl_vanzuylen@yahoo.com 
      (H) 408-254-1313 
     (C) 408-202-3338   (F) (408) 347-8999 
    Registrar
      Claudio Alvarez jessclaud64@gmail.com 
      (H) 408-666-0121 
     (C) 408-666-0121 
    © 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems