Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks   (2011 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup(s) - Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Hugo La Tore   M: 925-285-4257     EMAIL 
Manager
  Adam Warda   M: 925-890-0337     EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A
01. Altbaum, Bradley - - -
02. Arce, David - - -
03. Bamford, Bryan - - -
04. Ban, Dylan - - -
05. Ban, Luke - - -
06. Berisha, Uran - - -
07. Carrillo Rios, Alan - - -
08. Finnerty, Harry - - -
09. Kvitko, Stanley - - -
10. Lee, Dillon - - -
11. Nunez Ponce, Adrian - - -
12. Roarty, Sean - - -
13. Sanchez Mendoza, Abraham - - -
14. Stokes, Tyler - - -
15. Taheri, Ryan - - -
16. Tunon, Juan - - -
17. Urquizo, Victor - - -
18. Valencia, Jesus - - -
19. vonHacht, Mark - - -
20. Warda, Adam - - -

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  • Under 13 Boys - White Pts GP W T L
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; T: Draws; L: Losses;
    . Milan FC Forza 303300
    . Force 98B Onyx 293300
    . Sacramento United Attack White 98 293300
    . Napa Valley Soccer Club napa international 283300
    . GSC Gryphons 98B Blue 283300
    . SACYSL California Northstars 99B 273300
    . Central Marin United B99 263300
    . COSC-S Odyssey South B98 White 263300
    . Stockton Storm FC 99 Thunderbirds 253210
    . Oakland Soccer Club Real San Leandro U12 243210
    . Mission Valley United MVU 98 BB 233210
    . Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks 223201
    . Lamorinda United Soccer Club FC 98 223210
    . Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 203201
    . Merced United FC 98 203201
    . Red Star SA 98B Red 203201
    . FCA United 193210
    . Mustang Comets 193201
    . Empire SC Chelsea 193201
    . UC Premier Rebels 193201
    . Napa Sport SC napa alliance 173120
    . Cap FC United '99 163111
    . stockton storm fc 99 bulldogs 153111
    . Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Select 133102
    . Montclair Soccer Club Clippers 98 Red 123102
    . Force 98B White 113102
    . Davis Legacy Soccer Club '99 Barcelona 113102
    . EBU Bay Oaks Sting Gold 98 103102
    . EBU Bay Oaks Blue 98 103102
    . Mill Valley Fusion Red 99 103102
    . Placer United Soccer Club Premier 99B 93102
    . Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks 98 White 83102
    . Walnut Creek LEGENDS 98 83102
    . VFC Barcelona 73012
    . Mustang Galaxy 53003
    . NYSA Novato United 98 B 53003
    . Benicia Arsenal FC 98 Boys 43003
    . Walnut Creek Crew 98 33003
    . Livermore Fusion SC 98B Maroon 33003
    . Mustang Dragons 23003
    . Dublin United Titans Boys 98/99 13003
    . San Ramon AZURI 99B 13003
    . MPHFC Voltage 13003
    . COSC 98BW 03003
      Team History

  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2010 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2010 U11-U13
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2011 U10-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 2 - Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 3 - Quarter, Semis and Finals
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2011 U11-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 2 - State Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Rounds 3, 4, 5 - Quarter, Semis & Finals
  •   Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4041 Sun Sep 11 10:30 am Napa Valley Soccer Club napa international 3:2 Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks Redwood Middle School Turf
    October 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4040 Sun Oct 2 11:00 am Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks 7:0 Mustang Dragons Tesoro Golden Eagle Field
    4038 Sun Oct 9 12:30 pm Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks 7:0 Walnut Creek LEGENDS 98 Tesoro Golden Eagle Field
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 11  (current as of 12/12/11 2:31 am)
    © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems