SJSC Spirits 99 White   (2011 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup(s) - Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  River Blough   EMAIL 
Manager
  Efa Huckaby   EMAIL 
Manager
  Tammy Cardona   EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A
10 01. Armstrong, Asha - - -
12 02. Cardona, Issabella - - -
16 03. Cox, Annalise - - -
14 04. Cross, Marin - - -
27 05. Decker, McKenna - - -
15 06. Dwyer, Erin - - -
20 07. Dwyer, Shannon - - -
22 08. Hollifield, Kelsey - - -
1 09. Jackson, Sienna - - -
23 10. Kechter, Mackenzie - - -
4 11. Kerr, Kilee - - -
9 12. Kirton, Mia - - -
2 13. Neels, Hannah - - -
8 14. Orloff, Makenzie - - -
3 15. Rucker, Abigail - - -
17 16. Trengrove, Hannah - - -
7 17. Wohlenberg, Hannah - - -

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Under 13 Girls - White Pts GP W T L
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; T: Draws; L: Losses;
    . Milpitas Youth Soccer Club FC Milpitas MXG 98 293300
    . Napa Valley Soccer Club Impact 273300
    . EBU Bay Oaks Pride 98 253210
    . Mustang Stampede 253210
    . Walnut Creek Fury 98 233210
    . Vacaville Premier Thunderbirds Gold 233210
    . SJSC Spirits 99 White 223210
    . East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 98 223210
    . Central Marin magic g99 213210
    . Montclair Soccer Club Clippers G 98 Red 213210
    . Ajax United Premier 99G 203210
    . Dublin United Lightning Girls 98/99 193210
    . MPHFC Psychochicks 183120
    . Mill Valley Rockers Red 99 183201
    . Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Inferno '99 183120
    . Pleasanton Rage 98 Black 183120
    . Pleasanton Rage 98 Grey 173201
    . Mustang Strikers - D3 173201
    . Walnut Creek Fire 98 143111
    . Burlingame SC Cyclones 98G 143111
    . San Ramon AZURI 99G White 133111
    . NYSA Novato United 98G 133102
    . MPHFC United 123111
    . UC Premier Red Crush 113111
    . Alameda SC Islanders 98 Red 103102
    . SCA 99G RED 103102
    . Castro Valley United Gold 98-99 G 93102
    . Livermore Fusion SC 98G black 93102
    . Newark SC Galaxy99 83102
    . Placer United Soccer Club Premier 99G 83102
    . San Ramon AZURI Black 99 83102
    . Benicia Arsenal FC Girls 98 63012
    . Oakland Soccer Club Phantoms 99G 53003
    . Galt FC Galt United 98G 53012
    . EBU Bay Oaks Sting Yellow 98 53003
    . Elk Grove Academy FC Black Out 43012
    . Central Marin Storm G'99 23003
    . San Ramon AZURI 99 Grey 13003
    . Dublin United Strikers Girls 98/99 13003
    . UC Premier Gladiators 03003
      Team History

  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2010 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2010 U11-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 2 - Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 3 - Quarter, Semis and Finals
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2011 U11-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 2 - State Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Rounds 3, 4, 5 - Quarter, Semis & Finals
  •   SJSC Spirits 99 White Schedule MR: Match Report  
    August 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    7511 Sun Aug 28 11:30 am SJSC Spirits 99 White 4:0 UC Premier Red Crush Cherry Island Soccer Complex Field 1
    September 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    7509 Sun Sep 11 1:00 pm SJSC Spirits 99 White 4:1 Elk Grove Academy FC Black Out Cherry Island Soccer Complex Field 2
    October 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    7507 Sun Oct 2 2:30 pm San Ramon AZURI 99G White 0:0 SJSC Spirits 99 White Quail Run QR1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 11  (current as of 12/12/11 2:38 am)
    © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems