Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1   (2011 U10-U13) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Luciano Estrada   M: 925-206-7027     EMAIL 
Manager
  Betty Dominguez   M: 925-570-3861     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name CT SO
01. Benadjaoud, Youri - -
02. Blackfield, Ben - -
03. Boone, Ethan - -
04. Carroll, Alvin - -
05. Ceausu, Michael - -
5 06. Chinn, Griffin - -
07. Constable, Sean - -
10 08. Dominguez, Luis - -
09. Fernandez, Nathan - -
19 10. Grywczynski, Matthew - -
17 11. Harirchi, Arshon - -
38 12. Huntsman, Miles - -
13. Lander, Maxwell - -
14. Lum, Jacob - -
32 15. Matin, Imran - -
15 16. Meyere, Paul - -
14 17. Moore, Mitchell - -
18. Morrissey, Donald - -
21 19. Perlman, Jacob - -
35 20. Rooney, Adrien - -
21. Sanchez, Benny - -
22. Sangari, Anish - -
11 23. Sayfurahman, Maysam - -
22 24. Sheth, Nikhil - -
25. Singh, Japjot - -
26. Soto, Roberto - -
27. Trujillo, Adolfo - -

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12B - Silver - Region 3-4 GP W T L GF GA GD Pts
    01. SACYSL California Northstars 99B 970235122321
    02. Oakland Soccer Club Real San Leandro U12 970236142221
    03. AFC Barcelona 961227121519
    04. Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks 96032218418
    05. Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select 99 Green 85031912715
    06. Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 94052520512
    07. Oakland Soccer Club Deportivo Barcelona U12 94052819912
    08. EBU Bay Oaks Blue 98 93152125-410
    09. Livermore Fusion SC 98B Maroon 81071328-153
    10. Livermore Fusion SC 98B Black 9009773-660
      Team History

  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2010 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2010 U11-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 2 - Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 3 - Quarter, Semis and Finals
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2011 U11-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
  •   Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 Schedule MR: Match Report  
    April 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    3917 Sat Apr 16 2:00 pm Oakland Soccer Club Real San Leandro U12 4:0 Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 Cesar Chavez School Field
    3902 Sun Apr 17 8:00 am Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 10:1 Livermore Fusion SC 98B Black Val Vista 2
    3922 Sat Apr 30 8:00 am Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 4:1 Heritage Soccer Club Blackhawks Aquatic Park Field
    May 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    3927 Sat May 7 9:30 am EBU Bay Oaks Blue 98 2:1 Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 College of Alameda Field
    3932 Sat May 14 8:00 am Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 3:2 Oakland Soccer Club Deportivo Barcelona U12 Aquatic Park Field
    3937 Sat May 21 4:30 pm Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select 99 Green 2:1 Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 Raimondi Field
    3912 Sun May 22 10:00 am Livermore Fusion SC 98B Maroon 0:2 Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 Independence Park Kellman #2 K2
    June 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    3907 Sun Jun 5 5:00 pm SACYSL California Northstars 99B 4:1 Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 San Lorenzo Park Field
    3941 Sat Jun 18 10:30 am AFC Barcelona 4:3 Ballistic United Soccer Club 99 Elite 1 Tracy Sports Complex Field #2
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 15  (current as of 8/30/11 4:44 am)
    © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems