East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01   (Fall 2010 U9-U10) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Gary LaFleur   H: 925-234-3925     C: 925-234-3925     EMAIL 
Manager
  Tanya LaFleur   H: 925-234-3926     C: 925-234-3926     EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   Under 9 Boys Silver Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
    01. Walnut Creek Arsenal 01 241080220119
    02. Richmond Sol Cobras 01 Blue 2210640301317
    03. Ballistic United Soccer Club 02 Elite 1 1810532241212
    04. Richmond Sol Cobras 01 white 181060428208
    05. East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 171052321129
    06. UC Premier Earthquakes 161051421714
    07. Livermore Fusion SC 01B Black 13104151920-1
    08. Dublin United Slammers Boys 01/02 10103162233-11
    09. Lamorinda United Soccer Club FC 01 W 8101541524-9
    10. Mustang Renegades 01 B 8102261325-12
    11. FCA Arsenal 110019844-36
      Team History

  • Play Dates U8-U10 2010 Play Date #4
  • Play Dates U8-U10 2010 Play Date #6
  • Z - Region 3/4 League Spring 2010 Spring 2010 U8-U9
  • State Cup - U9-U10 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
  • State Cup - U9-U10 Round 2 - Seeding
  • State Cup - U9-U10 Round 3 - Quarter, Semis and Finals
  • State Cup - U9-U10 Preliminary Seeding
  • Region 3/4 Spring 2011 U8-U18 Spring
  • Region 3/4 fall 2011 U9-U18 Fall League
  •   East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1503 Sat Sep 11 8:30 am East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 7:0 FCA Arsenal Oak Meadow #2
    1508 Sun Sep 12 12:00 pm Dublin United Slammers Boys 01/02 2:4 East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 Dublin Sports Grounds Field 2
    1552 Sat Sep 18 8:30 am Lamorinda United Soccer Club FC 01 W 1:1 East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 Stanley Middle School Field #1 (Small)
    1513 Sun Sep 19 3:30 pm East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 2:0 Livermore Fusion SC 01B Black Streets of Brentwood Soccer Field Streets of Brentwood Field
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1520 Sat Oct 2 9:00 am Walnut Creek Arsenal 01 2:0 East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 Heather Farm Field 2
    1525 Sun Oct 3 12:00 pm Richmond Sol Cobras 01 Blue 1:1 East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 Nichol Park Field
    1530 Sun Oct 10 12:00 pm Richmond Sol Cobras 01 white 4:2 East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 Nichol Park Field
    1539 Sun Oct 17 9:00 am East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 1:0 UC Premier Earthquakes Oak Meadow #1
    November 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1541 Sat Nov 6 8:30 am East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 3:1 Mustang Renegades 01 B Cypress Community Park
    1548 Sun Nov 7 9:00 am East Diablo United Soccer Club Impact 01 0:1 Ballistic United Soccer Club 02 Elite 1 Freedom Basin Field
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jul 15  (current as of 8/14/11 12:45 pm)
    © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems