Ajax United Elite 99G   (2010 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup - Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Aklesh Singh   H: 209-238-3349     EMAIL 
Manager
  Scott Neeley   C: 209-996-0628     EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   Under 12 Girls - Red Pts GP W T L GF GA GD GF4 GD4
    01. Force 98G Blue 123300210212121
    02. Mustang Magic 123300150151515
    03. Ajax United Elite 99G 123300130131313
    04. Santa Clara Sporting Sporting 98G Green 123300120121212
    05. SJSC Spirits 99 Blue 12330080888
    06. GSC Gryphons 98G White 123300110111111
    07. Diablo FC 98 G 12330060666
    08. Ajax United East Bay 99G 113300191181918
    09. SCA 99G BLACK 11330092797
    10. South Valley Chivas Academy South Valley Chivas G98 9330083585
    11. Livermore Fusion SC 98G Maroon 8320161565
    12. Davis Legacy Soccer Club '99-Red Azzurri 83210153121512
    13. San Ramon AZURI 99G 8320132131
    14. Placer United Soccer Club Prestige 99 Girls Gold 8321063363
    15. Force 98G Black 7320158-35-3
    16. UC Premier Inferno 7320134-13-1
    17. Elk Grove Everton FC Elk Grove Everton 99 732011349139
    18. Pleasanton Rage '98 Orange 7320165161
    19. Walnut Creek Explosion 98 7320192797
    20. STOCKTON STORM FC99 7320183585
    21. EBU Bay Oaks Bombers 98 Gold 6312063363
    22. COSC-S Odyssey South G98 Red 6320154151
    23. NBEFC `98G Blue - RAPIDS 5311143141
    24. GSC Gryphons 98G Black 4310259-45-4
    25. Lamorinda United Soccer Club United 98 4310245-14-1
    26. Diablo FC DFC98 Blue 4310235-23-2
    27. El Dorado United Eclipse 99 4311155050
    28. Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 98G 4310226-42-4
    29. Sacramento United Extreme 98 4310228-62-6
    30. Juventus Sport Club Legends 4311154151
    31. SCA 99GN 3310246-24-2
    32. Mill Valley Rockers 99 3310235-23-2
    33. Mustang Strikers 2302114-31-3
    34. NCSA Xtreme Red 13012110-91-9
    35. MFC Red Devils 13012113-121-12
    36. Placer United Soccer Club Prestige 99 Girls Black 13012217-152-15
    37. Tracy Futbol Club Tracy Crush 1301205-50-5
    38. Pacific FC Lightning 13012013-130-13
    39. Placer Alliance Football Club (PAFC) Blue Shock 99 1301237-43-4
    40. COSC 98 Girls Red 1301235-23-2
    41. Mustang Velocity 1301214-31-3
    42. PSV Union FC 98G Gold 1301208-80-8
    43. Newark Soccer Club Newark Earthquakes 03003014-140-14
    44. San Ramon AZURI 99G White 03003114-131-13
    45. Castro Valley United Green 98-99 G 0300306-60-6
    46. Cap FC United '99G 03003217-152-15
    47. SJSC Spirits 99 White 0300309-90-9
    48. Placer Alliance Football Club (PAFC) Pride 99 0300309-90-9
      Team History

  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2010 Cross Regional Play Offs
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2010 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2010 U11-U13
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2011 U10-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 2 - Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 3 - Quarter, Semis and Finals
  •   Ajax United Elite 99G Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    6019 Sun Sep 12 11:00 am Pacific FC Lightning 0:9 Ajax United Elite 99G Millswood Middle School
    6023 Sun Sep 19 10:00 am Ajax United Elite 99G 1:0 Livermore Fusion SC 98G Maroon Riverbank Sports Complex Field
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    6021 Sun Oct 3 9:00 am Ajax United Elite 99G 3:0 Tracy Futbol Club Tracy Crush Enochs High School Field 2 (jv field)
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jul 21  (current as of 5/11/11 6:48 pm)
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.