FCA Dynamites   (2010 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup - Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Karina Rangel   H: 510-734-6264     C: 510-734-6264     EMAIL 
Manager
  Charlene Ziem   H: 510-243-1142     C: 510-734-9070     EMAIL 

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   Under 11 Girls - Red Pts GP W T L GF GA GD GF4 GD4
    01. El Dorado United Eclipse Sol 00 123300120121212
    02. SRU Tremors 113300201192019
    03. Mustang Pride 113300171161716
    04. Ajax United Elite 2000G 113300111101110
    05. MFC Jr. Pumas 113300111101110
    06. Elk Grove Everton FC Elk Grove Everton 2000 103300162141614
    07. MFC Newcastle 99G 103300212192119
    08. NBEFC `99G Blue- BARCELONA 103300142121412
    09. San Francisco Seals Hurricanes Red 9321031232
    10. Burlingame SC RAYS 99G 933001037107
    11. Diablo FC 99G 8320193696
    12. Santa Clara Sporting 99G Green 8321092797
    13. NYSA Novato United 99G 8320172575
    14. SJSC Spirits 00 Blue 8321083585
    15. Livermore Fusion SC 99G Maroon 7320169-36-3
    16. Davis Legacy Soccer Club Millennium '00G 7320162464
    17. SCA 00GN 7321074373
    18. SCA 00G Black 632011697167
    19. Tri Valley SC Samba 63201810-28-2
    20. Walnut Creek Storm 99 6320174373
    21. Palo Alto Soccer Club 00G Blue Thunder 5311135-23-2
    22. GSC Gryphons 99G Red 4310226-42-4
    23. Lamorinda United Soccer Club United 99 N 4310228-62-6
    24. Foothill FC MVLA Monsoon Blue 4310246-24-2
    25. Force 99G Blue 4311164262
    26. Mustang United 99 4311126-42-4
    27. Placer United Soccer Club Prestige 00 Girls Gold 4311186282
    28. Tracy Futbol Club Tracy Blaze 4311145-14-1
    29. EBU Bay Oaks Storm 99 4310236-33-3
    30. Castro Valley United Green 99-00 G 33102414-104-10
    31. Mustang Blaze 33102414-104-10
    32. Dublin United Magic 3310259-45-4
    33. UC Premier Fusion 33102711-47-4
    34. COSC-S Odyssey South G99 Red 33102513-85-8
    35. Inter Rage Academy of Soccer Earthquakes 33102612-66-6
    36. CSCVS Crossfire Red 3310284484
    37. Pleasanton Rage '99 Orange 33102514-95-9
    38. Placer United Soccer Club Prestige 00 Girls Black 2302167-16-1
    39. FCA Dynamites 1301203-30-3
    40. Mustang Samba 03003212-102-10
    41. Central Marin Magic 00 03003420-164-16
    42. Walnut Creek Lightning 99 03003212-102-10
    43. Los Gatos United Pride 0300305-50-5
    44. San Ramon AZURI 2000G 03003416-124-12
    45. Burlingame SC Burlingame Flash 03003211-92-9
    46. COSC 00 Girls Red 0300317-61-6
    47. Mill Valley Rockers 00 0300317-61-6
    48. Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 99G 03003316-133-13
      Team History

  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2010 U10-U13
  • League U11-U13 FALL 2010 U11-U13
  • League U10-U13 SPRING 2011 U10-U13
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 2 - Seeding
  • State Cup - U11-U13 Round 3 - Quarter, Semis and Finals
  •   FCA Dynamites Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4544 Sun Sep 12 3:00 pm FCA Dynamites 0:0 Mustang United 99 Pinole Valley Park Pinole Valley East
    4546 Sun Sep 19 3:00 pm FCA Dynamites 0:1 EBU Bay Oaks Storm 99 Pinole Valley Park Pinole Valley East
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4547 Sun Oct 10 11:30 am Ajax United Elite 2000G 2:0 FCA Dynamites Roosevelt Junior High School Field
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jul 21  (current as of 5/11/11 8:04 am)
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.