2012 U11-U13 NorCal State Cup(s) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13 Round 1 - Preliminary Seeding
Under 13 Girls - White
Flight A Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Pleasanton Rage 99 White   173201642
02. EBU Bay Oaks U13 G Sting Yellow 99   133111330
03. Diablo FC 99G Black   13311146-2
04. Martinez Pleasant Hill Futbol Club Rush   113102440
Flight B Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Napa Valley Soccer Club Bolts   193210202
02. West Valley YSL Revolution 99G Red   143120101
03. Mustang Fury   6302101-1
04. Dublin United Magic Girls 99/00   3301202-2
Flight C Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Mustang Lightning   283300707
02. Palo Alto Soccer Club 00G White Lightning   153111550
03. Force 99G White   9310237-4
04. Sacramento United Elite White   7301247-3
Flight D Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. 20547617 Vacaville Premier Xplosion   283300918
02. Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 99 S G   183201642
03. San Ramon AZURI 2000G   12310257-2
04. Cal Blues Fusion00   0300308-8
Flight E Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. West Marin/Ross Valley Breakers FC Illusion   273300826
02. Mustang Tigers   1631111046
03. FC Milpitas Panthers 99G   133111633
04. NYSA Novato United 99G White   13003116-15
Flight F Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Merced United FC 99G   263300505
02. AEB Ajax United East Bay 00 Girls   173201651
03. COSC 99GR   10310245-1
04. Newark Elite Explosion   3300338-5
Flight G Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Santa Rosa South SC Attack   29330013112
02. Napa Sport SC United   13311149-5
03. FC Samoa FCS-Girls 00/02   9302136-3
04. Pacific FC Storm   6301237-4
  Under 13 Girls - White
  Flight A
GAME# Home Away Location
7501    Sun  Sep 9 3:30 pm EBU Bay Oaks U13 G Sting Yellow 99 0-2 Martinez Pleasant Hill Futbol Club Rush Alameda Point Alameda Pt. 1
7502    Sun  Sep 9 12:00 pm Diablo FC 99G Black 1-4 Pleasanton Rage 99 White Ygnacio Valley High School Field
7503    Sun  Sep 16 10:00 am Martinez Pleasant Hill Futbol Club Rush 1-2 Pleasanton Rage 99 White College Park H.S.
7504    Sun  Sep 16 3:00 pm Diablo FC 99G Black 1-1 EBU Bay Oaks U13 G Sting Yellow 99 Krueger Playfields Field
7505    Sat  Sep 8 3:00 pm Martinez Pleasant Hill Futbol Club Rush 1-2 Diablo FC 99G Black College Park H.S.
7506    Sun  Sep 23 10:00 am Pleasanton Rage 99 White 0-2 EBU Bay Oaks U13 G Sting Yellow 99 Pleasanton Sports Park 7
  Flight B
GAME# Home Away Location
7507    Sun  Sep 9 9:00 am Napa Valley Soccer Club Bolts 1-0 Dublin United Magic Girls 99/00 Raiders East Field
7508    Sun  Sep 9 12:00 pm Mustang Fury 0-0 West Valley YSL Revolution 99G Red Diablo Vista Park DVP Turf
7509    Sun  Sep 16 10:00 am Dublin United Magic Girls 99/00 0-1 West Valley YSL Revolution 99G Red Fallon Sports Park Field 2
7510    Sun  Sep 16 10:10 am Mustang Fury 0-1 Napa Valley Soccer Club Bolts Mustang Soccer Complex Lower
7511    Sun  Sep 23 10:00 am Dublin United Magic Girls 99/00 0-0 Mustang Fury Fallon Sports Park Field 2
7512    Sun  Aug 26 4:30 pm West Valley YSL Revolution 99G Red 0-0 Napa Valley Soccer Club Bolts Moreland Middle School MMS/Castro
  Flight C
GAME# Home Away Location
7513    Sat  Sep 29 4:00 pm Force 99G White 3-2 Sacramento United Elite White Creekside Park Field
7514    Sun  Sep 9 4:00 pm Mustang Lightning 3-0 Palo Alto Soccer Club 00G White Lightning Sycamore Park Sycamore 1
7515    Sun  Sep 16 10:15 am Sacramento United Elite White 2-2 Palo Alto Soccer Club 00G White Lightning Granite Park - Sacramento Field #2
7516    Sun  Sep 16 10:20 am Mustang Lightning 2-0 Force 99G White Mustang Soccer Complex Upper
7517    Sun  Sep 23 1:45 pm Sacramento United Elite White 0-2 Mustang Lightning Granite Regional Park Field #2
7518    Sun  Sep 23 9:00 am Palo Alto Soccer Club 00G White Lightning 3-0 Force 99G White Cubberley 2
  Flight D
GAME# Home Away Location
7519    Sun  Sep 9 5:00 pm Vacaville Premier Xplosion 2-0 Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 99 S G Horse Creek Soccer Complex Field
7520    Sun  Sep 9 10:30 am San Ramon AZURI 2000G 2-0 Cal Blues Fusion00 Central Park San Ramon CP1
7521    Thu  Sep 13 6:30 pm Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 99 S G 2-0 Cal Blues Fusion00 Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 2
7522    Sun  Sep 16 10:30 am San Ramon AZURI 2000G 1-3 Vacaville Premier Xplosion Quail Run QR1
7523    Sun  Sep 23 1:00 pm Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 99 S G 4-2 San Ramon AZURI 2000G Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 2
7524    Sun  Sep 23 9:00 am Cal Blues Fusion00 0-4 Vacaville Premier Xplosion Whitney High School Field
  Flight E
GAME# Home Away Location
7525    Sun  Sep 9 1:00 pm NYSA Novato United 99G White 1-5 FC Milpitas Panthers 99G Lynwood Elementary Main Field
7526    Sun  Sep 9 1:30 pm Mustang Tigers 2-3 West Marin/Ross Valley Breakers FC Illusion Mustang Soccer Complex Lower
7527    Sun  Sep 16 1:00 pm West Marin/Ross Valley Breakers FC Illusion 1-0 FC Milpitas Panthers 99G Drake High Scholl Field
7528    Sun  Sep 16 11:50 am Mustang Tigers 7-0 NYSA Novato United 99G White Mustang Soccer Complex Upper
7529    Sun  Sep 23 11:00 am FC Milpitas Panthers 99G 1-1 Mustang Tigers Thomas Russell Middle School Field
7530    Sun  Sep 23 2:30 pm West Marin/Ross Valley Breakers FC Illusion 4-0 NYSA Novato United 99G White Drake High Scholl Field
  Flight F
GAME# Home Away Location
7531    Sun  Sep 9 12:30 pm Newark Elite Explosion 1-3 COSC 99GR Newark Sportsfield Park Field 3
7532    Sun  Sep 9 11:00 am Merced United FC 99G 2-0 AEB Ajax United East Bay 00 Girls Merced High School Field 2 (J.V. Field)
7533    Sun  Sep 16 11:00 am COSC 99GR 1-2 AEB Ajax United East Bay 00 Girls Clovis East High School #7
7534    Sun  Sep 16 11:00 am Merced United FC 99G 1-0 Newark Elite Explosion Merced High School Field 2 (J.V. Field)
7535    Sun  Oct 7 3:00 pm COSC 99GR 0-2 Merced United FC 99G Clovis East High School #7
7536    Sun  Sep 23 12:00 pm AEB Ajax United East Bay 00 Girls 4-2 Newark Elite Explosion Garin Soccer Field
  Flight G
GAME# Home Away Location
7661    Sat  Sep 29 3:00 pm Santa Rosa South SC Attack 4-1 FC Samoa FCS-Girls 00/02 Herbert Slater Middle School upper
7662    Sat  Oct 6 9:00 am Pacific FC Storm 2-3 Napa Sport SC United robert louis stevenson middle school Field
7663    Sun  Sep 16 10:00 am Santa Rosa South SC Attack 6-0 Napa Sport SC United Herbert Slater Middle School upper
7664    Sat  Oct 6 1:00 pm Pacific FC Storm 1-1 FC Samoa FCS-Girls 00/02 robert louis stevenson middle school Field
7665    Sun  Sep 23 2:30 pm Santa Rosa South SC Attack 3-0 Pacific FC Storm Herbert Slater Middle School upper
7666    Sat  Oct 6 4:45 pm Napa Sport SC United 1-1 FC Samoa FCS-Girls 00/02 robert louis stevenson middle school Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jul 20  (current as of 10/7/12 8:09 pm)
© Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems