U14-U19 NorCal State Cup(s) State Cup - U14-U18 2011/12 U14-U19 Knockout Phase
  Under 16 Boys State Cup
ACC Mavericks Eagles United
Almaden Soccer Club Real 95
Blues 96B
COSC-S Odyssey South B95 Red
Cap FC United '95
Davis Legacy Soccer Club Crew
EBU Bay Oaks Bay Oaks United 95
Heritage Soccer Club Manchester
Madera Roja Club Liverpool
Milan FC
Napa Valley Soccer Club Napa Valley Soccer Club, Napa United
Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select Green Acevedo
Sacramento United Reds
Stockton Monarcas FC 96
Tri Valley SC Arsenal
Turlock FC Earthquake Thunder
View as bracket

  Under 16 Boys State Cup
    State/Gold Qualifying  
14500 Q#1    Sun  Mar 11 2:00 pm Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select Green Acevedo 2-0 Elk Grove Everton FC 96 Castlemont High School
14501 Q#2    Sat  Mar 24 11:00 am Stockton Monarcas FC 96 3-2 Heritage Soccer Club Milan Woodward Park Field #2
14502 Q#3    Sun  Mar 25 11:00 am Blues 96B 5-1 Walnut Creek LEGENDS 95 Del Oro High School Field
14503 Q#4    Sat  Mar 24 9:45 am ACC Mavericks Eagles United 1-0 ARGENTINA FSC B95 Kennedy High school Kennedy HS #1
14504 Q#5    Sun  Mar 25 3:30 pm Almaden Soccer Club Real 95 5-0 Force DeAnza Force 95B Blue Leland High School West Field (Turf)
14505 Q#6    Sat  Mar 24 5:30 pm Tri Valley SC Arsenal 2-1 Atlas Academy (Merced) MERCED ATLAS U 15 Tiffany Roberts Field Field
14506 Q#7    Sat  Mar 24 11:00 am Davis Legacy Soccer Club Crew 4-1 SSJ Elite SC Independent 95B Davis Playfields Turf 1
14507 Q#8    Sun  Mar 25 12:00 pm Milan FC 4-0 Atletico Santa Rosa Academico Turlock Sports Complex #1
14508 Q#9    Sat  Mar 31 1:00 pm COSC 95B Red 0-2 Napa Valley Soccer Club Napa Valley Soccer Club, Napa United Buchanan High School Field
14509 Q#10    Sat  Mar 10 1:00 pm Madera Roja Club Liverpool 5-1 Vallejo Youth Soccer Vallejo YSL Panteras Black Hoover Park (RWC) North
14510 Q#11    Sun  Mar 25 12:00 pm Heritage Soccer Club Manchester 3-1 SRU Barcelona Tesoro Golden Eagle Field
14511 Q#12    Sun  Mar 25 3:30 pm Cap FC United '95 7-1 Palo Alto Soccer Club Palo Alto 96B White Mather Sports Complex
14512 Q#13    Sun  Mar 11 12:00 pm Turlock FC Earthquake Thunder 2-0 Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club SASC Cyclones 95 Turlock Sports Complex #1
14513 Q#14    Sat  Mar 10 4:00 pm Burlingame SC Ajax 1-2 EBU Bay Oaks Bay Oaks United 95 Murray Field
14514 Q#15    Sat  Mar 24 1:00 pm COSC-S Odyssey South B95 Red 3-2 Sagebrush Soccer Club Juventus 96 Neighborhood Church Soccer Field 1A
14515 Q#16    Sun  Mar 11 11:00 am Sacramento United Reds 4-0 CSCVS San Jose FC 95B Granite Regional Park Field
    Round of 16  
14516 R16#1    Sun  Apr 1 1:45 pm Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select Green Acevedo 1-0 Stockton Monarcas FC 96 Turlock Sports Complex #7
14517 R16#2    Sun  Apr 1 3:30 pm ACC Mavericks Eagles United 3-2 Blues 96B Turlock Sports Complex #7
14518 R16#3    Sun  Apr 15 3:00 pm Almaden Soccer Club Real 95 2-1 Tri Valley SC Arsenal Leland High School Stadium
14519 R16#4    Sun  Apr 22 3:30 pm Milan FC 6-0 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Crew Turlock Sports Complex #5
14520 R16#5    Sat  Apr 14 5:15 pm Napa Valley Soccer Club Napa Valley Soccer Club, Napa United 3-2 Madera Roja Club Liverpool Morgan Hill Soccer Complex Turf 1
14521 R16#6    Sun  Apr 1 1:45 pm Cap FC United '95 1-2 Heritage Soccer Club Manchester Granite Regional Park Field
14522 R16#7    Sun  Apr 1 12:00 pm Turlock FC Earthquake Thunder 2-1 EBU Bay Oaks Bay Oaks United 95 Turlock Sports Complex #7
14523 R16#8    Sun  Apr 1 3:30 pm Sacramento United Reds 3-0 COSC-S Odyssey South B95 Red Granite Regional Park Field
    Quarterfinals  
14524 QF#1    Sat  Apr 28 10:15 am Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select Green Acevedo 2-1 ACC Mavericks Eagles United Turlock Sports Complex #8
14525 QF#2    Sat  Apr 28 12:00 pm Almaden Soccer Club Real 95 0-1 Milan FC Turlock Sports Complex #8
14526 QF#3    Sat  Apr 28 2:00 pm Napa Valley Soccer Club Napa Valley Soccer Club, Napa United 1-2 Heritage Soccer Club Manchester Turlock Sports Complex #9
14527 QF#4    Sat  Apr 28 3:45 pm Turlock FC Earthquake Thunder 1-3 Sacramento United Reds Turlock Sports Complex #9
    Semifinals  
14528 SF#1    Sun  Apr 29 12:00 pm Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select Green Acevedo 0-3 Milan FC Turlock Sports Complex #6
14529 SF#2    Sun  Apr 29 2:00 pm Heritage Soccer Club Manchester 2-5 Sacramento United Reds Turlock Sports Complex #6
    Final  
14530 FINAL    Sun  May 6 1:00 pm Milan FC 2-3 Sacramento United Reds Turlock Sports Complex #7
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 1  (current as of 5/6/12 10:49 pm)
© Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems