Sacramento Soccer Alliance Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  March 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
5003   Sun Mar 30 9:50 am MFC Dash 04 3:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Woodland Community Center Park E1 (Turf) Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5008   Sun Mar 30 2:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs 0:6 San Juan Soccer Club Spirits 05 Blue Woodland Community Center Park E1 (Turf) Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5012   Sun Mar 30 5:20 pm Placer United Soccer Club 05G Gold 5:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Woodland Community Center Park E1 (Turf) Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6017   Sun Mar 30 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 1:3 Atletico Santa Rosa Sevilla Woodland High School Field #4 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6020   Sun Mar 30 11:30 am IR Academy Lightning 1:3 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Woodland High School Field #4 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6025   Sun Mar 30 3:40 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 0:0 FOSC American River Freedom 04-CE Woodland High School Field #4 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
51110   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am Capital Athletic Soccer Academy BOCA 03 Girls Yellow 0:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 3 U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
51114   Sun Apr 6 12:30 pm NBEFC `03G White-STORM 1:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Laurel Creek Park Field #1 U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
51118   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 2:2 FOSC Fair Oaks Fusion Bahnfleth South U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
51133   Sat Apr 26 10:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 0:2 Placer United Soccer Club 04G Black Bahnfleth South U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
51139   Sat May 17 4:30 pm Galaxy Blues 04G Gold 1:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
51122   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Club Firestorm 5:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #3 U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
51144   Sat May 31 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 1:4 FC Elk Grove 04 G White Bahnfleth South U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
6013   Sun Jun 1 8:10 am Central California Soccer Alliance CCSA 03 Black 1:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Franklin High School Field 13 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6018   Sun Jun 1 12:20 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 1:1 SCA 04GN Black Franklin High School Field 13 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6022   Sun Jun 1 3:40 pm Ajax United 04G Black 1:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Franklin High School Field 13 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5015   Sun Jun 1 9:50 am Rocklin F.C. Alliance 05G Navy 1:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Franklin High School Field 5 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5020   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs 5:2 Fresno Chaos Chaos04GirlsAG Franklin High School Field 5 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5024   Sun Jun 1 5:20 pm Sacramento United Extreme Red 04 1:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Franklin High School Field 5 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
51126   Sat Jun 7 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 0:2 Capital Athletic Soccer Academy BOCA 03 Girls Blue Bahnfleth South U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
51105   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 3:1 Sacramento United Extreme Red 03 Bahnfleth South U10G - Silver - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
6002   Sun Jun 22 9:00 am NBEFC `03G White-STORM 1:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Cordelia Community Park Field #1 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6006   Sun Jun 22 12:20 pm UC Premier Fillies Black 3:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Cordelia Community Park Field #1 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6009   Sun Jun 22 2:50 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 1:6 Elite Soccer Impact Cordelia Community Park Field #1 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
31901   Sat Sep 6 Cap FC United 02 Red vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6003   Sat Sep 6 East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club Sting 04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6104 Sat Sep 6 River City United Barcelona Girls 04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
61303   Sat Sep 6 El Dorado Hills SC Lightning vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5002 Sat Sep 6 9:00 am Woodland SC United 04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
3002 Sat Sep 6 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes vs. Rocklin F.C. Renegades White Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6002 Sat Sep 6 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs vs. Ethos Soccer Saints 05G White Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
51504 Sat Sep 6 9:30 am El Dorado Hills SC U11 Firecats vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados CSD North U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22103 Sat Sep 6 11:45 am Davis Legacy Soccer Club Fire vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #1 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
4001 Sat Sep 6 11:30 am Butte United Red '06 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos De Garmo Park #4-8 South Field / South End U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
41503 Sat Sep 6 1:20 pm Galaxy Blues 04G Gold vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12106 Sat Sep 6 9:15 am Capital Valley United Blackhawks 04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas Tupelo Park Field U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
42020 Sun Sep 7 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons vs. FOSC American River Freedom 04-CE Bahnfleth South Under 11 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
42031 Sun Sep 7 8:00 am El Dorado Hills SC Galaxy vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs CSD South Field Under 10 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
52002 Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm IR Academy Fury vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Cosumnes College Soccer Bowl Field Under 12 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
61038 Sun Sep 7 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) vs. impact '01 Black Land Park Main Under 13 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
41038 Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm Madera Premier Soccer League Madera Scorpions 04G vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Pershing Elementary School Field 1 Under 10 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
3004 Sat Sep 13 8:30 am Woodland SC United 05 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
61307 Sat Sep 13 12:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) vs. River City United Freedom U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5008 Sat Sep 13 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards vs. Granite Bay FC Fury Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
41507 Sat Sep 13 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons vs. NBEFC `03G White-STORM Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6006 Sat Sep 13 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
4005 Sat Sep 13 11:00 am IR Academy Elite vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos Jacinto Creek Park Jancinto Creek -- South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
31907 Sat Sep 13 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution vs. Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 01B Land Park Main U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51508 Sat Sep 13 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados vs. Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 02 girls Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22109 Sat Sep 13 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy vs. Ethos Soccer 03B White Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12112 Sat Sep 13 11:30 am EGUSC 03 Republic vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas N. laguna Creek Wild Life Area Field U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
42022 Sun Sep 14 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons vs. Benicia Arsenal FC03G Black Bahnfleth North Under 11 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
42033 Sun Sep 14 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs vs. FOSC EarthQuakes 05' Bahnfleth South Under 10 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
41039 Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm Fresno Chaos 04gRS vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Fresno Adventist Academy 1 (Pre-School) Under 10 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
52003 Sun Sep 14 11:30 am Granite Bay FC Lady Lions Grils 2003 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Granite Bay Park Field #2 Under 12 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
61040 Sun Sep 14 12:20 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) vs. Mustang Wild Land Park Main Under 13 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31915   Sat Sep 20 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution vs. U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41509 Sat Sep 20 River City United Barcelona Girls '03 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5011   Sat Sep 20 Galt FC Real Madrid vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6012   Sat Sep 20 East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club Sting 04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
61309   Sat Sep 20 Rocklin F.C. Rage vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51510 Sat Sep 20 8:30 am Woodland SC Elite vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12116 Sat Sep 20 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas vs. Loomis YSC Wolves '04 Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3009 Sat Sep 20 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes vs. IR Academy Saprissa Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6011 Sat Sep 20 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse vs. Rocklin F.C. Inferno Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
22112 Sat Sep 20 9:00 am Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 02BS vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 2 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6110 Sat Sep 20 12:00 pm Galaxy Blues 05G Gold vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
42023 Sun Sep 21 FC Elk Grove 04 G White vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Under 11 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
61041 Sun Sep 21 Diablo FC 01 Blue vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) Under 13 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
42035 Sun Sep 21 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs vs. EGUSC PRIDE Bahnfleth South Under 10 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
41042 Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs vs. Mustang Wildfire Bahnfleth South Under 10 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
52006 Sun Sep 21 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados vs. El Dorado Hills SC U11 Firecats Land Park Main Under 12 Girls - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
31920   Sat Oct 4 Rocklin F.C. Force 02 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41516 Sat Oct 4 Rocklin F.C. Reign vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12124   Sat Oct 4 Ethos Soccer Ethos FC Saints 04B vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6013   Sat Oct 4 Rocklin F.C. Inferno vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
5020 Sat Oct 4 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards vs. Yuba-Sutter Futbol Club U10 Boys Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6334 Sat Oct 4 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse vs. Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
4010 Sat Oct 4 12:15 pm Granite Bay FC The Golden Girls vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos Douglas Ranch Park Field #1 U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
3011 Sat Oct 4 1:30 pm Sacramento United 06 Reds vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Granite Park - Sacramento Field #3B U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
61316 Sat Oct 4 11:00 am Roseville YSC Arsenal vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) Hughes South #1 U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51514 Sat Oct 4 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados vs. River City United Freedom '02 Girls Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22116 Sat Oct 4 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy vs. 49er United Green 03 Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31924   Sun Oct 5 River City United Rampage vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51517   Sun Oct 5 Vacaville Premier VUSC Xtreme vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12127 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas vs. Cap FC United 04 Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41517 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons vs. Sacramento United Extreme Red 03 Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61317 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) vs. Cap FC CapFC02 Land Park Main U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22124 Sun Oct 5 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy vs. Vacaville Premier Vaca Fury Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6018   Sat Oct 11 River City United Barca Girls '04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
61323   Sat Oct 11 East Valley FC 01G Blue vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5025 Sat Oct 11 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards vs. Cap FC 05 Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
12136 Sat Oct 11 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas vs. Rocklin F.C. Firebirds Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6120 Sat Oct 11 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs vs. Capital Athletic Soccer Academy BOCA 04 Girls Yellow Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
4012 Sat Oct 11 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos vs. Butte United Red '06 Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
3015 Sat Oct 11 1:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Club Wrldclass06black vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #8 U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
31929 Sat Oct 11 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution vs. FC Elk Grove 02 B Orange Land Park Main U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51522 Sat Oct 11 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados vs. Rocklin F.C. Royals 03G Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22130 Sat Oct 11 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy vs. San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 03 White Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41523 Sat Oct 11 10:00 am Capital Athletic Soccer Academy BOCA 03 Girls Blue vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 3 U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6017 Sat Oct 11 2:40 pm Ethos Soccer Saints 05G White vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse Rolling Hills South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6116 Sun Oct 12 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs vs. FC Elk Grove 05 G Orange Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
41528 Sun Oct 12 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons vs. FOSC Fair Oaks Fusion Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51525   Sat Oct 18 Galt FC Heat United 03 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3017   Sat Oct 18 Rocklin F.C. Renegades White vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
5030   Sat Oct 18 FC Elk Grove 05 B Orange vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
12141 Sat Oct 18 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas vs. FC Elk Grove 04 B White Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6022 Sat Oct 18 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse vs. FOSC EarthQuakes 05' Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6021 Sat Oct 18 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs vs. EGUSC PRIDE Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6122 Sat Oct 18 9:45 am Sacramento United Extreme White 04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Granite Park - Sacramento Field Turf-B U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
22135 Sat Oct 18 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy vs. Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61328 Sat Oct 18 2:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) vs. EGUSC Force Land Park Main U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31933 Sat Oct 18 8:00 am Ethos Soccer FC Saints 02 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution Rolling Hills South U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6026   Sun Oct 19 River City United Barca Girls '04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
4016 Sun Oct 19 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos vs. Granite Bay FC The Golden Girls Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6028 Sun Oct 19 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs vs. El Dorado Hills SC Galaxy Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
4018 Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos vs. IR Academy Elite Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
5034 Sun Oct 19 11:00 am Sacramento United White 04 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards Granite Park - Sacramento Field Turf-A U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6127 Sun Oct 19 10:20 am FOSC American River Freedom 05-RM vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Orangevale Open School U9 - U11 Back Field U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
12143   Sat Nov 1 East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club Earthquakes vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31938 Sat Nov 1 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution vs. Dixon SC Cosmos #2 U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61329 Sat Nov 1 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) vs. El Dorado Hills SC Lightning U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5039 Sat Nov 1 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards vs. Loomis YSC Youngboys Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
41529 Sat Nov 1 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons vs. Galaxy Blues 04G Gold Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
4006 Sat Nov 1 12:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos vs. FOSC American River Freedom 06-PD Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
22140 Sat Nov 1 11:30 am Roseville YSC Premier vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Hughes South #1 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3024 Sat Nov 1 9:30 am IR Academy Saprissa vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Jacinto Creek Park Jancinto Creek -- South U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
51531 Sat Nov 1 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados vs. El Dorado Hills SC U11 Firecats Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5042   Sun Nov 2 Rocklin F.C. Dynamo vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
51536   Sat Nov 8 Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 02 girls vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61335   Sat Nov 8 River City United Freedom vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3030 Sat Nov 8 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes vs. Davis Legacy Soccer Club Wrldclass06black Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6338 Sat Nov 8 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs vs. Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6031 Sat Nov 8 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse vs. EGUSC PRIDE Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6129 Sat Nov 8 12:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs vs. Woodland SC Arsenal Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
22144 Sat Nov 8 10:00 am Folsom Soccer Club '03B Red vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Lembi Community Park Field #1 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31943 Sat Nov 8 11:00 am Dixon SC Cosmos vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution Northwest Park Lower Bowl U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12154 Sat Nov 8 8:00 am Galaxy Blues 04B Gold vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
4020 Sat Nov 8 9:00 am FOSC American River Freedom 06-PD vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos StoneCreek Park Lower (U9 - U11) U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6035 Sun Nov 9 FOSC EarthQuakes 05' vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6135 Sun Nov 9 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs vs. FOSC Freedom05-KA Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
6036 Sun Nov 9 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse vs. El Dorado Hills SC Galaxy Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
41535 Sun Nov 9 10:00 am NBEFC `03G White-STORM vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Laurel Creek Park Field #2 U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12160   Sat Nov 15 River City United Barca Boys '03 vs. Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3019 Sat Nov 15 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes vs. Woodland SC United 05 Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
41537 Sat Nov 15 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons vs. River City United Barcelona Girls '03 Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61337 Sat Nov 15 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance G2002 (Kool Kicks) vs. Rocklin F.C. Rage Land Park Main U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51538 Sat Nov 15 12:20 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados vs. Woodland SC Elite Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3026 Sat Nov 22 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes vs. Sacramento United 06 Reds Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
  December 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
12161 Sat Dec 6 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas vs. IR Academy Pride 03 Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Jun 11

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems