Sacramento Soccer Alliance Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
6002   Sat Sep 6 9:00 am Ethos Soccer Saints 05G White 4:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Bahnfleth North U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
3002   Sat Sep 6 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes 8:0 Rocklin F.C. Renegades White Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
51504   Sat Sep 6 9:30 am El Dorado Hills SC U11 Firecats 0:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados CSD North U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61303   Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm El Dorado Hills SC Lightning 0:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite CSD North Field U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22103   Sat Sep 6 10:15 am Davis Legacy Soccer Club Fire 5:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #3 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
4001   Sat Sep 6 11:30 am Butte United Red '06 1:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos De Garmo Park #4-8 South Field / South End U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6003   Sat Sep 6 12:15 pm East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club Sting 04 5:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse Grant Park Field U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6104   Sat Sep 6 9:15 am River City United Barcelona Girls 04 5:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs H. Allen Hight Elementary Turf field (full size & u-10 & younger) U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
31901   Sat Sep 6 5:00 pm Cap FC United 02 Red 0:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution Mather Sports Complex U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41503   Sat Sep 6 1:20 pm Galaxy Blues 04G Gold 2:3 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12106   Sat Sep 6 9:15 am Capital Valley United Blackhawks 04 2:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas Tupelo Park Field U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5002   Sat Sep 6 8:30 am Woodland SC United 04 3:5 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards Woodland Community Center Park A1 (Turf) U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
5008   Sat Sep 13 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards 2:7 Granite Bay FC Fury Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
41507   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 2:2 NBEFC `03G White-STORM Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6006   Sat Sep 13 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs 2:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
61307   Sat Sep 13 12:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite 0:0 River City United Freedom Bill Conlin Sports Complex Conlin North U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31907   Sat Sep 13 10:50 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution 4:1 Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 01B Conlin Park Conlin North U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
4005   Sat Sep 13 11:00 am IR Academy Elite 2:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos Jacinto Creek Park Jancinto Creek -- South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
51508   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados 0:1 Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 02 girls Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22109   Sat Sep 13 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy 0:1 Ethos Soccer 03B White Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12112   Sat Sep 13 11:30 am EGUSC 03 Republic 1:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas N. laguna Creek Wild Life Area Field U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3004   Sat Sep 13 8:30 am Woodland SC United 05 5:5 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Woodland Community Center Park A2 (Turf) U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
12116   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas 1:1 Loomis YSC Wolves '04 Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3009   Sat Sep 20 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes 3:0 IR Academy Saprissa Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6011   Sat Sep 20 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse 1:3 Rocklin F.C. Inferno Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6012   Sat Sep 20 11:30 am East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club Sting 04 3:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Grant Park Field U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
41509   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am River City United Barcelona Girls '03 0:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons H. Allen Hight Elementary Turf field (full size & u-10 & younger) U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22112   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 02BS 7:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 2 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61309   Sat Sep 20 12:00 pm Rocklin F.C. Rage 4:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite Margaret Azevedo Park Field # 2 Lower U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6110   Sat Sep 20 12:00 pm Galaxy Blues 05G Gold 0:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
5011   Sat Sep 20 8:30 am Galt FC Real Madrid 3:5 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards Walker Community Park Walker Park Natural Grass - 2 U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
51510   Sat Sep 20 1:30 pm Woodland SC Elite 2:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Woodland Community Center Park A (Turf) U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22124   Sun Sep 21 12:20 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy 6:3 Vacaville Premier Vaca Fury Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
5020   Sat Oct 4 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards 2:2 Yuba-Sutter Futbol Club U10 Boys Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6334   Sat Oct 4 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse 1:4 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
4010   Sat Oct 4 12:15 pm Granite Bay FC The Golden Girls 4:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos Douglas Ranch Park Field #1 U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
3011   Sat Oct 4 1:30 pm Sacramento United 06 Reds 1:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Granite Park - Sacramento Field #3B U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
61316   Sat Oct 4 11:00 am Roseville YSC Arsenal 1:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite Hughes North #1 U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51514   Sat Oct 4 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados 2:1 River City United Freedom '02 Girls Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31920   Sat Oct 4 1:30 pm Rocklin F.C. Force 02 2:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution Margaret Azevedo Park Field # 2 Lower U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6013   Sat Oct 4 10:15 am Rocklin F.C. Inferno 0:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Rocklin Elementary School Rocklin Elementary U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
12124   Sat Oct 4 1:30 pm Ethos Soccer Ethos FC Saints 04B 1:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas Rolling Hills South U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41516   Sat Oct 4 12:00 pm Rocklin F.C. Reign 2:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Twin Oaks Community Park Front Field U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41517   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 3:2 Sacramento United Extreme Red 03 Bahnfleth North U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12127   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas 2:4 Cap FC United 04 Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31924   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm River City United Rampage 4:3 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution H. Allen Hight Elementary Turf field (full size & u-10 & younger) U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51517   Sun Oct 5 5:30 pm Vacaville Premier VUSC Xtreme 2:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Horse Creek Soccer Complex Field U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61317   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite 2:1 Cap FC CapFC02 Land Park Main U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5025   Sat Oct 11 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards vs. Cap FC 05 Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
12136   Sat Oct 11 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas 2:2 Rocklin F.C. Firebirds Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6120   Sat Oct 11 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs 5:2 Capital Athletic Soccer Academy BOCA 04 Girls Yellow Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
4012   Sat Oct 11 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos 5:0 Butte United Red '06 Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
31929   Sat Oct 11 10:50 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution 1:5 FC Elk Grove 02 B Orange Conlin Park Conlin North U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3015   Sat Oct 11 1:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Club Wrldclass06black 2:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #8 U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6018   Sat Oct 11 9:00 am River City United Barca Girls '04 1:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs H. Allen Hight Elementary Turf field (full size & u-10 & younger) U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
51522   Sat Oct 11 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados 0:1 Rocklin F.C. Royals 03G Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22130   Sat Oct 11 3:40 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy 2:1 San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 03 White Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41523   Sat Oct 11 10:00 am Capital Athletic Soccer Academy BOCA 03 Girls Blue 6:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 3 U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6017   Sat Oct 11 2:40 pm Ethos Soccer Saints 05G White 2:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse Rolling Hills South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
61323   Sat Oct 11 4:00 pm East Valley FC 01G Blue 0:5 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite Toyon Middle School Field U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6116   Sun Oct 12 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs 2:2 FC Elk Grove 05 G Orange Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
41528   Sun Oct 12 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 0:0 FOSC Fair Oaks Fusion Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6022   Sat Oct 18 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse 4:4 FOSC EarthQuakes 05' Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6021   Sat Oct 18 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs 0:1 EGUSC PRIDE Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6122   Sat Oct 18 9:45 am Sacramento United Extreme White 04 0:6 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Granite Park - Sacramento Field Turf-B U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
61328   Sat Oct 18 2:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite 3:0 EGUSC Force Land Park Main U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
5030   Sat Oct 18 10:30 am FC Elk Grove 05 B Orange 5:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards Nottoli Park U11 (Softball Field) U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
3017   Sat Oct 18 12:45 pm Rocklin F.C. Renegades White 1:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Rocklin Elementary School Rocklin Elementary U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
31933   Sat Oct 18 8:00 am Ethos Soccer FC Saints 02 2:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution Rolling Hills South U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51525   Sat Oct 18 9:00 am Galt FC Heat United 03 4:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Walker Community Park Artificial Turf Field U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41537   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 3:0 River City United Barcelona Girls '03 Bahnfleth North U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
4016   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos 3:1 Granite Bay FC The Golden Girls Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6028   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs 0:0 El Dorado Hills SC Galaxy Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
4018   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos 6:0 IR Academy Elite Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
5034   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am Sacramento United White 04 3:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards Granite Park - Sacramento Field Turf-A U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
6127   Sun Oct 19 10:20 am FOSC American River Freedom 05-RM 0:7 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Orangevale Open School U9 - U11 Back Field U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
5039   Sat Nov 1 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards 2:0 Loomis YSC Youngboys Bahnfleth North U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
12141   Sat Nov 1 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas 6:4 FC Elk Grove 04 B White Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
41529   Sat Nov 1 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 1:2 Galaxy Blues 04G Gold Bahnfleth South U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
45020   Sat Nov 1 12:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs 4:0 Santa Rosa South SC Stardust Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #8 Under 10 Girls - Blue 2: 17-32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
45022   Sat Nov 1 4:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs 1:0 San Francisco Vikings Courage White Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #8 Under 10 Girls - Blue 2: 17-32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
42009   Sat Nov 1 4:45 pm Rocklin F.C. Alliance 05G Navy 2:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Granite Regional Park Field #3 Under 10 Girls - White 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
42008   Sat Nov 1 12:00 pm SRU Avalanche 0:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Granite Regional Park Field #4 Under 10 Girls - White 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22140   Sat Nov 1 11:30 am Roseville YSC Premier 5:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Hughes South #1 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
6026   Sat Nov 1 11:15 am River City United Barca Girls '04 0:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse Tanzanite Park Field U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
41204   Sun Nov 2 3:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs 2:0 Ethos Soccer Saints 05G White Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #4 U10G - Blue 2: Gold 3 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
45023   Sun Nov 2 11:00 am Ethos Soccer Saints 05G White 0:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #7 Under 10 Girls - Blue 2: 17-32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
42012   Sun Nov 2 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs 4:0 Tri Valley SC Fury Granite Regional Park Field #4 Under 10 Girls - White 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40604   Sun Nov 2 3:30 pm Galaxy Blues 05G Gold 0:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Granite Regional Park Field #4 U10G - White 1: Diamond 3 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
5042   Sun Nov 2 9:00 am Rocklin F.C. Dynamo 2:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Snow Leopards Rocklin Elementary School Rocklin Elementary U10 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
12143   Sun Nov 2 11:30 am East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club Earthquakes 1:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas Stanford Park Field U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
45011   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 3:1 Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 03 Girls Silver Bahnfleth North U11 Girls - Blue 2: 25-36 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
6338   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 1:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6031   Sat Nov 8 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse 1:6 EGUSC PRIDE Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6129   Sat Nov 8 3:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs 3:3 Woodland SC Arsenal Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
61335   Sat Nov 8 12:15 pm River City United Freedom 1:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite H. Allen Hight Elementary Turf field (full size & u-10 & younger) U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51536   Sat Nov 8 8:30 am Capital Athletic Soccer Academy Boca 02 girls 3:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 2 U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22144   Sat Nov 8 10:00 am Folsom Soccer Club '03B Red 1:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy Lembi Community Park Field #1 U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
31943   Sat Nov 8 11:00 am Dixon SC Cosmos 7:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution Northwest Park Lower Bowl U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
12154   Sat Nov 8 1:20 pm Galaxy Blues 04B Gold 0:5 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
4020   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am FOSC American River Freedom 06-PD 2:3 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos StoneCreek Park Lower (U9 - U11) U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6135   Sun Nov 9 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs 5:1 FOSC Freedom05-KA Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Silver 2 Region 6 League
6036   Sun Nov 9 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse 0:4 El Dorado Hills SC Galaxy Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
4006   Sun Nov 9 12:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Kaos 2:2 FOSC American River Freedom 06-PD Bahnfleth South U9 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6035   Sun Nov 9 10:00 am FOSC EarthQuakes 05' 1:3 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Carnegie Middle School Field 5 U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
61329   Sun Nov 9 12:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite 1:0 El Dorado Hills SC Lightning Conlin Park Conlin North U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
61337   Sun Nov 9 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite 2:2 Rocklin F.C. Rage Land Park Main U13G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51538   Sun Nov 9 10:40 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados 0:3 Woodland SC Elite Land Park Main U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
22116   Sun Nov 9 12:20 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Galaxy 2:0 49er United Green 03 Land Park Main U12B - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
54006   Sun Nov 9 2:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados 0:0 Granite Bay FC Lady Lions Land Park Main Under 12 Girls - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
41535   Sun Nov 9 10:00 am NBEFC `03G White-STORM 3:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Laurel Creek Park Field #2 U11G - Silver 1 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
3019   Sat Nov 15 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes 1:2 Woodland SC United 05 Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
12160   Sat Nov 15 11:15 am River City United Barca Boys '03 1:5 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas H. Allen Hight Elementary Turf field (full size & u-10 & younger) U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
45007   Sat Nov 15 11:00 am Alameda SC Islanders 03 Red 1:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons Mistlin Sports Complex Field #11 U11 Girls - Blue 2: 25-36 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
45009   Sat Nov 15 3:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 3:2 Santa Rosa South SC Twisters Mistlin Sports Complex Field #11 U11 Girls - Blue 2: 25-36 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31938   Sat Nov 15 2:45 pm Dixon SC Cosmos #2 0:6 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Revolution Northwest Park Lower Bowl U13B - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
62019   Sat Nov 15 11:00 am West Coast SC Wave 4:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite Turlock Sports Complex #3 Under 13 Girls - White 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
54002   Sat Nov 15 12:30 pm Delta United Soccer Club Delta United 02 2:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Turlock Sports Complex #4 Under 12 Girls - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
40606   Sat Nov 15 12:00 pm Force 04G Black 2:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mustangs Woodward Park Field #6 U10G - White 1: Diamond 3 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
41206   Sat Nov 15 2:40 pm FOSC American River Freedom 05-RM 0:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Woodward Park Field #8 U10G - Blue 2: Gold 3 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
3030   Sun Nov 16 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes 5:0 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Wrldclass06black Bahnfleth North U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
41503   Sun Nov 16 9:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 4:2 Alameda SC Islanders 03 White Mistlin Sports Complex Field #3 U11G Blue 2: Silver 2 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
54003   Sun Nov 16 12:30 pm Walnut Creek Soccer Club Crossfire 02 1:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Turlock Sports Complex #3 Under 12 Girls - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
62022   Sun Nov 16 11:00 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite 3:1 San Ramon AZURI 02G White Turlock Sports Complex #4 Under 13 Girls - White 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
41207   Sun Nov 16 11:00 am Livermore Fusion SC 04G Gold 2:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Woodward Park Field #6 U10G - Blue 2: Gold 3 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
51531   Fri Nov 21 6:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados 0:1 El Dorado Hills SC U11 Firecats Conlin Park Conlin South U12G - Silver 2 - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
62024   Fri Nov 21 6:45 pm El Dorado Hills SC Strikers 1:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite Promontory Park Soccer Field Under 13 Girls - White 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
3026   Sat Nov 22 1:30 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes 3:1 Sacramento United 06 Reds Granite Park - Sacramento Field Turf U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
3024   Sun Nov 23 2:00 pm IR Academy Saprissa 1:2 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Earthquakes Jacinto Creek Park Jancinto Creek -- South U9 Boys Bronze Region 6 League
  December 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
12161   Sat Dec 6 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Mambas 9:0 IR Academy Pride 03 Bahnfleth North U11B - Silver - Region 6 League U11-U13 FALL
51401   Sat Dec 6 1:15 pm San Bruno Lowen83 Black Magic 4:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Tornados Mistlin Sports Complex Field #3 U12G Blue 1: Silver 2 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
60904   Sat Dec 6 3:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite 7:5 West Coast SC Wave Mistlin Sports Complex Field #6 U13G White 1: Platinum 2 (9 - 16) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
41506   Sat Dec 6 2:00 pm Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dragons 0:1 Red Star SA 03G White Woodward Park Field #4 U11G Blue 2: Silver 2 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
60906   Sun Dec 7 10:45 am OVSC Crush Red 01G 3:4 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite Mistlin Sports Complex Field #6 U13G White 1: Platinum 2 (9 - 16) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
60907   Sat Dec 20 9:40 am Diablo FC 01 Blue 1:0 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Elite Mary Grogan Community Park GR2 U13G White 1: Platinum 2 (9 - 16) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems