Southern Alameda County Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  March 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
30103   Sat Mar 29 9:00 am Richmond Sol Cobras Blue 2:2 SACYSL California Northstars 02B Richmond MLK Turf Field U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20103   Sat Mar 29 2:00 pm Richmond Sol Cobras 02 0:2 SACYSL California Northstars 03B Richmond MLK Turf Field U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
80902   Sat Mar 29 10:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 01G 2:2 Delta United Soccer Club Force San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
50512   Sat Apr 5 11:30 am EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Blue 03 1:4 SACYSL California Northstars 04G Alameda Point #4 U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
80907   Sat Apr 5 1:00 pm Benicia Arsenal FC 2000 2:1 SACYSL California Northstars 01G Robert Semple U12 - U14 U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20106   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B 2:2 Diablo FC 02B San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
40408   Sat Apr 5 10:45 am SACYSL California Northstars 01B 5:0 CVSC United Green 00-01 B San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
80912   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm SACYSL California Northstars 01G 1:3 EBU - Bay Oaks Bears Blue 2000 Edendale Middle School U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20107   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am Mustang Roma 2:1 SACYSL California Northstars 03B Mustang Soccer Complex Lower U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
40411   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am ACC Mavericks L'academia 0:5 SACYSL California Northstars 01B TBSF/Gilman Gilman West U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50524   Sat Apr 12 10:30 am Atletico Santa Rosa Valencia 0:2 SACYSL California Northstars 04G Cook Middle School Cook Middle U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
80917   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm FCA Reign 3:2 SACYSL California Northstars 01G Hercules High School Turf Field U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
40420   Sat Apr 12 10:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 01B 0:0 San Ramon AZURI 01B San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20111   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm SACYSL California Northstars 03B 0:1 Heritage Soccer Club Minions San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30111   Sat Apr 12 1:45 pm SACYSL California Northstars 02B 3:4 EBU - Bay Oaks United 2001 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30129   Sun Apr 13 10:45 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B 7:2 Diablo FC 01B Edendale Middle School U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50560   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am Napa United NVSC - United 0:9 SACYSL California Northstars 04G Pueblo Vista West U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
40402   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm BUSC 01 Elite 1 4:1 SACYSL California Northstars 01B Val Vista 2 U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30118   Sat Apr 19 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B 7:2 Richmond Sol Cobras Blue San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20114   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am EBU - Bay Oaks United 02 1:2 SACYSL California Northstars 03B Alameda Point Alameda Pt. 2 U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9403   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm Richmond Sol Cobras 04 1:6 SACYSL California Northstars 05 B Richmond MLK Turf Field U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
80922   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 01G 0:2 Fremont Youth Soccer Club MVU 00 GB San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50527   Sat Apr 26 10:45 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G 7:1 San Ramon AZURI 04G San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
40425   Sat Apr 26 3:00 pm SACYSL California Northstars 01B 4:2 West Coast SC Warriors '00B San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30114   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm Diablo FC 01B 0:1 SACYSL California Northstars 02B Ygnacio Valley High School Field U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9406   Sun Apr 27 1:45 pm Mersey Soccer Club Warriors 2:5 SACYSL California Northstars 05 B TBSF/Gilman Gilman West U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
80927   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm Heritage Soccer Club HSC Kaos 2:2 SACYSL California Northstars 01G Tesoro Golden Eagle Field U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40430   Sat May 3 9:30 am Fremont Youth Soccer Club MVU 00 BB 6:0 SACYSL California Northstars 01B Celtic Field 1 U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20118   Sat May 3 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B 3:1 Richmond Sol Cobras 02 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50536   Sat May 3 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G 5:0 Pleasanton Rage 03 White San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30106   Sun May 4 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B 4:2 BUSC 02 Premier Edendale Middle School U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50506   Sun May 4 12:30 pm ACC Mavericks Flash 2:8 SACYSL California Northstars 04G Gilman Field Complex Field U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20121   Sat May 10 2:00 pm Diablo FC 02B 2:4 SACYSL California Northstars 03B Boatwright Youth Sports Complex Field 6 U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
40434   Sat May 10 11:00 am EBU - Bay Oaks Barca 2000 2:4 SACYSL California Northstars 01B College of Alameda Field U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
90049   Sat May 10 9:30 am Elite Soccer Newark United 3:4 SACYSL California Northstars 05 B MacGregor Field Back U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
80932   Sat May 10 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 01G 2:4 Pleasanton Rage 00 Orange San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50541   Sat May 10 10:45 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G 5:1 Heritage Soccer Club Inferno San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50561   Sun May 11 8:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G 3:1 Montclair Clippers G 03 Red San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo GRASS U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
80937   Sat May 17 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 01G U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9417   Sat May 17 8:00 am Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select 05 4:6 SACYSL California Northstars 05 B King Estates Jr High Field U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
20122   Sat May 17 8:45 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B 1:4 Mustang Roma San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30122   Sat May 17 11:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B 2:1 FCA Chelsea San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
40439   Sat May 17 1:00 pm SACYSL California Northstars 01B 4:4 Diablo FC 00B San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30107   Sun May 18 11:30 am FCA Chelsea 2:4 SACYSL California Northstars 02B Pinole Valley West Field U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9436   Sun May 18 11:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B 7:2 Montclair Clippers 04 Red San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo GRASS U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
40442   Sat May 31 9:00 am Delta United Soccer Club Quakes 4:3 SACYSL California Northstars 01B Antioch Community Park ACP #1 U13B - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
20126   Sat May 31 3:00 pm Heritage Soccer Club Minions 3:0 SACYSL California Northstars 03B College Park H.S. U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
30126   Sat May 31 4:00 pm EBU - Bay Oaks United 2001 2:7 SACYSL California Northstars 02B Merritt College Merritt Stadium U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
50554   Sat May 31 12:30 pm Lamorinda United Soccer Club United 03 Navy 4:2 SACYSL California Northstars 04G Orinda Intermediate School Field U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9422   Sat May 31 8:45 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B 7:1 Albany-Berkeley Soccer Club Lightning Strike 04 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
80941   Sat May 31 10:00 am San Ramon AZURI 01G White 1:1 SACYSL California Northstars 01G Tiffany Roberts Field Field U13G - Silver - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
20129   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B 3:0 EBU - Bay Oaks United 02 Edendale Middle School U11B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9411   Sun Jun 1 12:15 pm SACYSL California Northstars 05 B 3:0 Bulldogs Soccer Club Thunder Jr 05 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo GRASS U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
30121   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm BUSC 02 Premier 2:7 SACYSL California Northstars 02B Val Vista 1 U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9426   Sat Jun 7 12:30 pm EBU - Bay Oaks Sting Blue 04 1:9 SACYSL California Northstars 05 B Atlantic 2 Field U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
50543   Sat Jun 7 4:30 pm Alliance FC Devils 04 0:3 SACYSL California Northstars 04G Chabot College C3 U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
9431   Sun Jun 8 9:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B 9:2 EBU - Bay Oaks Sting Gold 04 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo GRASS U9 Boys Bronze West Region 3/4
50516   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G 2:1 Mustang Matrix San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo GRASS U10G - Gold - Region 3-4 League U10-U13 SPRING
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40104 Sat Sep 6 9:30 am Pleasanton Rage 03 Orange vs. SACYSL California Northstars 04G Pleasanton Sports Park 5 U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
20103 Sat Sep 6 11:00 am Livermore Fusion SC 02B Maroon vs. SACYSL California Northstars 03B Robertson Park Field #1 RP1 U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
9154 Sat Sep 6 8:30 am Lamorinda United Soccer Club FC 05 Navy vs. SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys Stanley Middle School Field #2 (small) U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
10101 Sat Sep 6 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B vs. Mustang Dynamo Boys 04 Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
30102 Sat Sep 6 9:30 am Diablo FC 01B vs. SACYSL California Northstars 02B Ygnacio Valley High School Field U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
13032 Sun Sep 7 11:30 am EBU - Bay Oaks Arsenal '05 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys Alameda Point #4 Under 9 Boys Green NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
31031 Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm Barcelona Bay Area 04B Blue vs. SACYSL California Northstars 05 B Almaden Elementary Field #1 Under 10 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40092 Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm Fresno Chaos 03G mp vs. SACYSL California Northstars 04G Bakman Elementary School 1 Large Under 11 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30073 Sun Sep 7 3:30 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Club Manchester United '02 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 02B Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #2 Under 13 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20061 Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm PSA Royals 02B Storm Black vs. SACYSL California Northstars 03B Jewish Community Center Field Under 12 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10105 Sat Sep 13 3:30 pm Tecos Hayward FC Thunder 05 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 05 B Grass Valley Elementary School Grass Valley Field U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
30108 Sat Sep 13 11:15 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B vs. EBU - Bay Oaks United 2001 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
20106 Sat Sep 13 2:00 pm SACYSL California Northstars 03B vs. Diablo FC 02B San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
40110 Sat Sep 13 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G vs. SRU Hurricanes Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
13033 Sun Sep 14 10:00 am TPSC Corte Madera vs. SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys Corte Madera School Field Under 9 Boys Green NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20063 Sun Sep 14 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B vs. BUSC 03 Premier Edendale Middle School Under 12 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30075 Sun Sep 14 10:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B vs. FC Elk Grove 02 B Navy Edendale Middle School Under 13 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
40093 Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm Clovis Crossfire 03G Blue vs. SACYSL California Northstars 04G Miramonte School (Clovis) M2 SOUTH U9-U11 Under 11 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31033 Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm SACYSL California Northstars 05 B vs. GSC Gryphons 04B Black Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 Under 10 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20107   Sat Sep 20 Impact 02 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 03B U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
40114 Sat Sep 20 10:30 am NYSA / North Marin United 03G Green vs. SACYSL California Northstars 04G Indian Valley College Field #2 U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
9160 Sat Sep 20 2:30 pm Cal Magic SC Magic 05 Ramon vs. SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys Pine Grove Field U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
30111 Sat Sep 20 10:00 am BUSC 02 Premier vs. SACYSL California Northstars 02B Pleasanton Sports Park 1 U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
10109 Sat Sep 20 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B vs. San Ramon AZURI 05B Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
20065 Sun Sep 21 11:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B vs. EBU - Bay Oaks United 02 Edendale Middle School Under 12 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30077 Sun Sep 21 3:30 pm SACYSL California Northstars 02B vs. Folsom Soccer Club '02B Red Edendale Middle School Under 13 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31035 Sun Sep 21 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B vs. Livermore Fusion SC 04B Gold Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 Under 10 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
13036 Sun Sep 21 10:15 am SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys vs. Walnut Creek Soccer Club Liverpool 05 Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 Under 9 Boys Green NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40096 Sun Sep 21 11:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G vs. Pleasanton Rage 03 White Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 Under 11 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10112 Sat Oct 4 2:00 pm BUSC 05 Elite 1 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 05 B Pleasanton Sports Park 5 U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
30120 Sat Oct 4 8:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B vs. UC Premier Liverpool San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
20111 Sat Oct 4 10:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B vs. Heritage Soccer Club Minions San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
9166 Sat Oct 4 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys vs. Benicia Arsenal FC05B Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
20114 Sun Oct 5 EBU - Bay Oaks United 02 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 03B U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
30125 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B vs. Winchester Soccer Club WSL Mexico Green Edendale Middle School U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
40125 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G vs. Montclair Clippers G 03 Red Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
40128 Sat Oct 11 8:00 am Mill Valley Soccer Club Mill Valley Rockers 04 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 04G Friends Field South (2) U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
20118 Sat Oct 11 10:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B vs. Livermore Fusion SC 02B Maroon San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
10114 Sat Oct 11 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B vs. UC Premier Raging Bulls Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
9170 Sat Oct 11 10:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys vs. Alternativo FC Tracy Boca Juniors 05 Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
30130 Sat Oct 11 8:30 am Mustang Roma vs. SACYSL California Northstars 02B Sycamore Park Sycamore 3 U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
9172 Sat Oct 18 9:15 am CVSC United Yellow 05-06 B vs. SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys Five Canyons Park Field U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
40133 Sat Oct 18 11:00 am Livermore Fusion SC 03G Maroon vs. SACYSL California Northstars 04G Independence Park Kellman #3 K3 (Small Sided) U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
10118 Sat Oct 18 11:10 am Mustang Dynamo Boys 04 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 05 B John Baldwin School Baldwin Elementary A U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
30134 Sat Oct 18 11:40 am Mustang Estudiantes vs. SACYSL California Northstars 02B Sycamore Park Sycamore 3 U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
20121 Sat Oct 18 12:00 pm Diablo FC 02B vs. SACYSL California Northstars 03B Ygnacio Valley High School Field U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
9177 Sun Oct 19 10:20 am EBU - Bay Oaks Sting Gold 05 vs. SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys Alameda Point #4 U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
10120 Sun Oct 19 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 05 B vs. Tecos Hayward FC Thunder 05 Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10122 Sat Nov 1 3:30 pm San Ramon AZURI 05B vs. SACYSL California Northstars 05 B Quail Run QR2 U10 Boys Silver Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
30139 Sat Nov 1 8:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 02B vs. Heritage Soccer Club HSC Heat San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
20122 Sat Nov 1 2:45 pm SACYSL California Northstars 03B vs. Impact 02 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
9179 Sat Nov 1 10:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys vs. UC Premier Rumblers 06 Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
40137 Sat Nov 1 11:15 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G vs. EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 03 Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
9185 Sun Nov 2 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 06 Boys vs. FCA 05/06 Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U9 Boys Bronze Elite Region 3-4 Fall League
20126 Sat Nov 8 11:30 am Heritage Soccer Club Minions vs. SACYSL California Northstars 03B College Park H.S. U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
30142 Sat Nov 8 11:30 am FCA Chelsea vs. SACYSL California Northstars 02B Pinole Valley West Field U13B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
40143 Sat Nov 8 10:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G vs. Mustang Pride Stenzel Park Stenzel 1 U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
40146 Sat Nov 15 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G vs. Diablo FC 03 G San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL
20129 Sat Nov 15 10:30 am SACYSL California Northstars 03B vs. EBU - Bay Oaks United 02 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U12B - Premier - Region 3-4 League U11-U13 FALL
  December 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40154 Sat Dec 6 9:00 am SACYSL California Northstars 04G vs. Walnut Creek Soccer Club Barcelona 03 San Lorenzo Community Park - Duckpond San Lorenzo TURF U11G - Premier - Region 3-4-5 League U11-U13 FALL

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Jun 11

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems