Stockton Storm FC Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  March 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
71203   Sat Mar 29 Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers vs. U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
6601   Sat Mar 29 2:00 pm Sacramento United Extreme Red 04 3:5 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Granite Park - Sacramento Field #3A U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
30915   Sun Mar 30 3:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 1:5 Flames United FC (Stockton, CA) 01B-Black Manlio Silva Elementary School Field #1 U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
2016   Sun Mar 30 8:10 am FOSC American River Revolution 05-SP 2:2 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Woodland Community Center Park C2 (Turf) Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2019   Sun Mar 30 10:40 am Stockton Storm FC 05 White 8:0 Woodland SC United 04 Woodland Community Center Park C2 (Turf) Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2021   Sun Mar 30 12:20 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 5:0 NBEFC `04B Blue-INTER MILAN Woodland Community Center Park C2 (Turf) Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2022   Sun Mar 30 1:10 pm Ethos Soccer Ethos FC 05B Blue 0:5 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Woodland Community Center Park C2 (Turf) Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2025   Sun Mar 30 3:40 pm Placer United Soccer Club 05B Black 7:1 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Woodland Community Center Park C2 (Turf) Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2027   Sun Mar 30 5:20 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White 3:5 Placer United Soccer Club 05B White Woodland Community Center Park C2 (Turf) Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
5028   Sun Mar 30 10:40 am Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 2:3 Woodland SC Arsenal Woodland High School Field #5 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5031   Sun Mar 30 1:10 pm Folsom Soccer Club '05G Red 3:0 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Woodland High School Field #5 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5036   Sun Mar 30 5:20 pm Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 1:5 IR Academy United Woodland High School Field #5 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
30920   Sat Apr 5 11:00 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 0:2 Milan FC Red Devils Arch Rd Regional Sports Complex 1 U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
71205   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am Merced United FC 01G 3:0 Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers Merced High School Field 1 (Varsity Field) U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
50209   Sun Apr 6 11:45 am Placer United Soccer Club 04G Gold 5:1 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Franklin Elementary - Loomis, CA Turf Field U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
71208   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers 2:2 East Valley FC 01G Black McNair High School Field # 2 (Full size) U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
30908   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 5:4 COSC-S B01 Blue McNair High School Field # 2 (Full size) U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
71225   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers 1:3 Central California Soccer Alliance U12 Girls White McNair High School Field # 2 (Full size) U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
50203   Sun Apr 6 3:15 pm Galaxy Blues 04G 2:0 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
71230   Thu Apr 10 6:00 pm Flames United FC (Stockton, CA) 01G-White 3:1 Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers Arch Rd Regional Sports Complex 1 U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
50216   Sat Apr 12 3:00 pm FC Elk Grove 04 G Orange 4:1 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Bartholomew Sports Park BSP 3N U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
30925   Sat Apr 12 10:15 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 1:4 Ajax United Elite 02B Edison High School Football Field U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
71210   Sat Apr 12 10:30 am Central California Soccer Alliance U12 Girls White 0:1 Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers Hoover High School South Field U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
6619   Sat Apr 12 2:00 pm Capital Athletic Soccer Academy BOCA 04 Girls Blue 2:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Larchmont Community Park Larchmont 3 U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
30930   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm Flames United FC (Stockton, CA) 01B-Black 1:2 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Manlio Silva Elementary School Field #1 U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
6001   Sun Apr 13 8:10 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 2:0 IR Academy Intensity Mistlin Sports Complex Field #10 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6005   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 4:0 NBEFC '03G Blue - Storm Mistlin Sports Complex Field #10 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
6009   Sun Apr 13 2:50 pm Clovis Crossfire 03G Blue 3:1 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Mistlin Sports Complex Field #10 Under 10 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
2004   Sun Apr 13 10:40 am Monarcas Academy Irapuato 6:2 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Mistlin Sports Complex Field #3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2008   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Club 05 Red Juventus 6:4 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Mistlin Sports Complex Field #3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2011   Sun Apr 13 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 4:1 IR Academy Fusion Mistlin Sports Complex Field #3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2013   Sun Apr 13 8:10 am Stockton Storm FC 05 White 5:2 Livermore Fusion SC 04B Gold Mistlin Sports Complex Field #4 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2015   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Stockton Storm FC 05 White 2:8 MFC 05 Dynamo Mistlin Sports Complex Field #4 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2017   Sun Apr 13 2:50 pm COSC RCC 03B Bronze 1:4 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Mistlin Sports Complex Field #4 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
5003   Sun Apr 13 9:50 am GSC Gryphons 04G Red 1:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Mistlin Sports Complex Field #8 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5008   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue 3:1 Ethos Soccer Saints 05G Blue Mistlin Sports Complex Field #8 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5012   Sun Apr 13 5:20 pm Elite Soccer strikers 1:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Mistlin Sports Complex Field #8 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5020   Sun Apr 13 9:50 am Fresno Chaos Chaos04GirlsAG 3:0 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Mistlin Sports Complex Field #9 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5022   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am Livermore Fusion SC 04G Gold 1:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Mistlin Sports Complex Field #9 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5027   Sun Apr 13 3:40 pm Ajax United 05G White 2:0 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Mistlin Sports Complex Field #9 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
30903   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 1:4 Turlock FC Academica Jr's Stockton Soccer Complex Field #4 (Full) U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
71215   Thu May 1 5:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers 0:4 Flames United FC (Stockton, CA) 01G-White Stockton Soccer Complex Field #1 (Full) U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
71218   Sat May 3 vs. Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
2016   Sun May 4 10:40 am Piedmont Soccer Club Team Barca 0:5 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Woodward Park Field #6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2020   Sun May 4 2:00 pm BUSC 05 Elite 2 0:2 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Woodward Park Field #6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2023   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 1:0 Ajax United 05B Green Woodward Park Field #6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2027   Sun May 4 9:50 am GSC Gryphons 04B Black 0:3 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Woodward Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2032   Sun May 4 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White 4:0 BUSC 05 Elite 3 Woodward Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2036   Sun May 4 5:20 pm NBEFC `04B Blue-INTER MILAN 1:3 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Woodward Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
3038   Sun May 4 10:40 am 49er United Rush 2:0 Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes Woodward Park Field #8 Under 10 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
3040   Sun May 4 2:00 pm CenCal Cosmos Astros 1:4 Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes Woodward Park Field #8 Under 10 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
3041   Sun May 4 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes 4:1 Ethos Soccer Ethos FC Saints 04B Woodward Park Field #8 Under 10 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
50228   Sat May 10 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite vs. Folsom Soccer Club '04G Red U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
6633   Sun May 11 1:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Club 05 Girls Red 1:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #1 U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
6639   Thu May 15 5:15 pm Tracy Futbol Club Tracy Xtreme 1:5 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Plasencia Field 2 U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
50235   Sat May 17 8:30 am NBEFC '03G Blue - Storm 1:1 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Laurel Creek Park Field #1 U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
6642   Sat May 17 12:00 pm FC Elk Grove 05 G Navy 3:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Nottoli Park U11 (Softball Field) U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
71223   Sat May 17 12:00 pm East Valley FC 01G Black 3:0 Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers Ohana Fields (Lindy Farms) Field 4 U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
50229   Sat May 17 1:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite vs. Galaxy Blues 04G Stockton Soccer Complex Field #3 (small sided) U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
6612   Sun May 18 11:30 am Galaxy Blues 05G 2:0 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Sierra Gardens Elementary 1 (sml) U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
2003   Sun May 18 9:50 am Vacaville Premier Bayern 2:4 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Sonoma State Field #1 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2008   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 3:1 FC Sporting Milan Sonoma State Field #1 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2012   Sun May 18 5:20 pm BUSC Ballistic United 05 Elite 1 3:1 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Sonoma State Field #1 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2026   Sun May 18 10:40 am BUSC Ballistic United 05 Elite 4 0:8 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Sonoma State Field #3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2028   Sun May 18 2:00 pm NYSA / North Marin United 04B Blue 0:5 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Sonoma State Field #3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2029   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White 5:2 Petaluma 05 Boys Sonoma State Field #3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
5016   Sun May 18 10:40 am Walnut Creek Soccer Club Dynamite 04 0:2 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Sonoma State Field #7 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5020   Sun May 18 2:00 pm Petaluma 05 Girls 2:4 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Sonoma State Field #7 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
5023   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 3:2 Empire SC Blue Lightning 05 Sonoma State Field #7 Under 9 Girls Play Dates U8-U10
50237   Sun May 18 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 0:3 Placer United Soccer Club 04G Gold Stockton Soccer Complex Field #3 (small sided) U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
50207   Sat May 31 10:30 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 4:1 NBEFC '03G Blue - Storm Stockton Soccer Complex Field #3 (small sided) U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
3028   Sun Jun 1 10:40 am Loomis YSC Wolves 04 3:1 Stockton stokcton storm FC 05 Earthquakes Granite Regional Park Field #13 Under 10 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
3032   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm Rocklin F.C. Rumble 3:2 Stockton stokcton storm FC 05 Earthquakes Granite Regional Park Field #13 Under 10 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
3035   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm Stockton stokcton storm FC 05 Earthquakes 3:4 COSC 03BR Granite Regional Park Field #13 Under 10 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2026   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 3:2 EBU - Bay Oaks Barca 04 Granite Regional Park Field #8 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2029   Sun Jun 1 11:30 am El Dorado Hills SC Tornadoes 0:8 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Granite Regional Park Field #8 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2034   Sun Jun 1 3:40 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 6:2 Folsom Soccer Club FOLSOM SC 05B RED (I) Granite Regional Park Field #8 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2038   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Butte United United '05 1:1 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Granite Regional Park Field #9 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2040   Sun Jun 1 12:20 pm Placer United Soccer Club 05B White 4:3 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Granite Regional Park Field #9 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2041   Sun Jun 1 2:50 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White 5:1 Rocklin F.C. Dynamo Granite Regional Park Field #9 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
50217   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 4:1 Vacaville Premier Crew Stockton Soccer Complex Field #3 (small sided) U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
6610   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am Woodland SC Arsenal 1:4 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Woodland High School Field U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
30918   Sat Jun 7 9:00 am Turlock FC Academica Jr's 4:4 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Academica Complex U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
6627   Sat Jun 7 11:00 am NBEFC '04G Blue-AZZURRI 2:0 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Laurel Creek Park Field #1 U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
71220   Sat Jun 7 10:00 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Lady Strikers 1:0 Merced United FC 01G Stockton Soccer Complex Field #1 (Full) U12G - Silver - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
30905   Sat Jun 7 2:00 pm Milan FC Red Devils 9:2 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Walnut Elementary School Field U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
30910   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am Ajax United Elite 02B 3:3 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Mary Grogan Community Park GR1 U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
6624   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue 0:5 Ajax United 05G Green Stockton Soccer Complex Field #3 (small sided) U9 Girls Gold/Silver Region 6 League
30923   Sat Jun 14 1:00 pm COSC-S B01 Blue 2:3 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Neighborhood Church Soccer Field 2 U12B - Gold - Region 7-8 League U10-U13 SPRING
2019   Sun Jun 15 9:50 am Stockton Storm FC 05 White 3:2 Ajax United 05B White Dublin Sports Grounds Field 4 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2021   Sun Jun 15 1:10 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White 5:2 Galt FC Real Madrid Dublin Sports Grounds Field 4 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2023   Sun Jun 15 4:30 pm Central Marin Arsenal 05 Black 1:8 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Dublin Sports Grounds Field 4 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2001   Sun Jun 15 8:10 am Benicia Arsenal FC 04 Black 4:4 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Dublin Sports Grounds Field 6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2006   Sun Jun 15 12:20 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 5:1 Central California Soccer Alliance U9Black Dublin Sports Grounds Field 6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2010   Sun Jun 15 3:40 pm BUSC Elite 1 4:1 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Dublin Sports Grounds Field 6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2003   Sun Jun 22 9:50 am Stockton Storm FC 05 White 2:4 Ceres Earthquake FC Barcelona Green Valley Middle School Field #6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2007   Sun Jun 22 1:10 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White 4:2 TAHUICHI F.C. Boys 05WHITE-JUAN Green Valley Middle School Field #6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2011   Sun Jun 22 4:30 pm Heritage Soccer Club Avengers 2:1 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Green Valley Middle School Field #6 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
  July 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
2014   Sun Jul 20 10:40 am NBEFC `04B Blue-INTER MILAN 2:4 Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes Place to Play PTP 3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2016   Sun Jul 20 2:00 pm Santa Rosa South SC Rovers Orange 2:9 Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes Place to Play PTP 3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2017   Sun Jul 20 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes 5:1 SRU Feyenoord Place to Play PTP 3 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
50223   Mon Jul 21 12:01 am FC Elk Grove 04 G Navy vs. Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite TBD U10G - Premier/Gold - Region 6 League U10-U13 SPRING
2001   Sun Jul 27 9:50 am Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes vs. America USA 2004 Santos Laguna James Logan High School Field #2 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2002   Sun Jul 27 10:40 am Santa Rosa South SC Rovers White vs. Stockton Storm FC 05 White James Logan High School Field #2 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2003   Sun Jul 27 1:10 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes vs. Santa Rosa South SC Rovers White James Logan High School Field #2 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2004   Sun Jul 27 2:00 pm America USA 2004 Santos Laguna vs. Stockton Storm FC 05 White James Logan High School Field #2 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
2005   Sun Jul 27 4:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White vs. Stockton Storm FC 05 Earthquakes James Logan High School Field #2 Under 9 Boys Play Dates U8-U10
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40401   Sat Sep 6 10:00 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 5:5 Cal Cougars California Cougars 03/04 Lincoln High School Field U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
6331   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm EGUSC PRIDE 1:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black N. laguna Creek Wild Life Area Field U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
31101   Sat Sep 6 9:00 am East Valley FC Earthquakes 01B Black 1:2 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Ohana Fields (Lindy Farms) Field 4 U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
31104   Thu Sep 11 7:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 0:1 Flames United FC (Stockton, CA) 01B-Orange Stockton Soccer Complex Field #1 (Full) U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
6332   Sat Sep 13 11:45 am FOSC EarthQuakes 05' 1:2 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Carnegie Middle School Field 5 U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
40404   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am Alternativo FC Atlas 0:3 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Central Elementary School (Tracy, CA) Field U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
40406   Sat Sep 20 10:00 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 6:1 Ajax United 04G White Lincoln High School Field U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
6333   Sat Sep 20 3:00 pm El Dorado Hills SC Galaxy 2:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Rolling Hills Middle School North Field 2 U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
6334   Sat Oct 4 10:30 am Sacramento Soccer Alliance Dark Horse 1:4 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
6337   Sat Oct 4 3:30 pm Ethos Soccer Saints 05G White 2:0 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Rasumussen Park West Field U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
31112   Sat Oct 4 11:00 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 5:0 MFC 02B Red Bulls Stockton Soccer Complex Field #1 (Full) U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
31114   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 7:1 Fuego FC Livingston Fuego 01-02 Stockton Soccer Complex Field #1 (Full) U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
6335   Sat Oct 11 2:00 pm East Sacramento Youth Soccer Club Sting 04 2:2 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Grant Park Field U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
40411   Sat Oct 11 1:30 pm Ajax United 04G White 1:5 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Mary Grogan Community Park GR1A U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
40413   Sat Oct 18 8:30 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite 1:1 Cal Cougars California Cougars 03/04 Lincoln High School Field U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
31116   Sat Oct 18 5:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 2:2 East Valley FC Earthquakes 01B Black Stockton Soccer Complex Field #1 (Full) U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
6336   Sat Oct 18 2:00 pm River City United Barca Girls '04 0:4 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Tanzanite Park U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
31108   Sat Oct 25 10:00 am Milan FC Red Devils 2:6 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Walnut Elementary School Field U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
31123   Thu Oct 30 7:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 11:0 Milan FC Red Devils Stockton Soccer Complex Field #2 (Full) U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40416   Sat Nov 1 10:00 am Alternativo FC Atlas 4:3 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Central Elementary School (Tracy, CA) Field U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
44013   Sat Nov 1 10:30 am Pleasanton Rage 04 Silver 0:4 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #9 Under 10 Girls - Blue 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
44015   Sat Nov 1 3:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 2:2 EGUSC PRIDE Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #9 Under 10 Girls - Blue 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
41025   Sat Nov 1 10:30 am Burlingame SC Star 04G White 1:6 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Granite Regional Park Field #9 Under 10 Girls - Red 2: 25-48 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
41027   Sat Nov 1 3:15 pm Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue 1:1 West Coast SC Krew Granite Regional Park Field #9 Under 10 Girls - Red 2: 25-48 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
41004   Sun Nov 2 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 0:1 River City United Barcelona Girls 04 Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #8 U10G - Blue 1: Gold 1 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
44017   Sun Nov 2 9:30 am Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 1:0 Mill Valley Soccer Club Rockers Red 05 Davis Legacy Soccer Complex Field #9 Under 10 Girls - Blue 1: 1-16 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40404   Sun Nov 2 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue 4:0 Mill Valley Soccer Club Rockers 05 Granite Regional Park Field #8 U10G - Red 2: Diamond 1 (9 - 16) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
41029   Sun Nov 2 9:20 am Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue 1:2 Central California Soccer Alliance 04G Black Granite Regional Park Field #9 Under 10 Girls - Red 2: 25-48 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
69005   Sun Nov 2 10:00 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 8:2 Clovis Crossfire 01B Blue Stockton Soccer Complex Field #4 (Full) Under 13 Boys - White 2: (25-40) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
6338   Sat Nov 8 9:00 am Stockton Storm FC 05G Black 1:1 Sacramento Soccer Alliance Maniacs Bahnfleth South U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
22008   Sat Nov 8 11:00 am Stockton Storm FC 05 U10 Earthquakes 3:3 SMC Star 04B Gold (RWC) Granite Regional Park Field #4 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1-24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22010   Sat Nov 8 3:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 U10 Earthquakes 4:2 Placer United Soccer Club 05B White Granite Regional Park Field #4 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1-24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
23007   Sat Nov 8 9:30 am Stockton Storm FC 05 White 6:2 Force 04B Black Granite Regional Park Field #7 Under 10 Boys - White 2: 25-40 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
23010   Sat Nov 8 2:00 pm Lamorinda United Soccer Club FC 04 Navy 4:2 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Granite Regional Park Field #8 Under 10 Boys - White 2: 25-40 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
6339   Sat Nov 8 1:30 pm Rocklin F.C. Inferno 2:4 Stockton Storm FC 05G Black Rocklin Elementary School Rocklin Elementary U10 Girls Bronze Region 6 League
40418   Sat Nov 8 8:00 am Ajax United 04G White 1:3 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Roosevelt Junior High Field U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
21008   Sat Nov 8 10:40 am Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 1:3 Santa Cruz FC Rev 04B Woodward Park Field #10 Under 10 Boys - Red 2: 33-64 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
21010   Sat Nov 8 2:40 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 3:3 Clovis Crossfire 04Blue Woodward Park Field #14 Under 10 Boys - Red 2: 33-64 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20902   Sun Nov 9 3:30 pm Mountain View / Los Altos SC Lynx Black 6:1 Stockton Storm FC 05 U10 Earthquakes Granite Regional Park Field #10 U10B - White 1: Platinum 2 (9 - 16) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22011   Sun Nov 9 11:00 am Mustang Dynamo Boys 04 3:2 Stockton Storm FC 05 U10 Earthquakes Granite Regional Park Field #3 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1-24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
21102   Sun Nov 9 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 White 1:4 SCA 05 Boys Granite Regional Park Field #6 U10B - White 2: Gold 1 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
23012   Sun Nov 9 9:30 am SCA 05 Boys 1:2 Stockton Storm FC 05 White Granite Regional Park Field #8 Under 10 Boys - White 2: 25-40 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20601   Sun Nov 9 4:30 pm Galaxy Blues 05B Gold 1:4 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Woodward Park Field #1 U10B - Red 2: Diamond 2 (17 - 24) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
21011   Sun Nov 9 10:40 am Santa Clara Sporting 04 2:1 Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue Woodward Park Field #9 Under 10 Boys - Red 2: 33-64 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
31129   Sat Nov 15 9:30 am Fuego FC Livingston Fuego 01-02 1:5 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL (PEACH AVE) FIELD 1 U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
40408   Sat Nov 15 10:00 am Cal Cougars California Cougars 03/04 4:2 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Stockton Soccer Complex Field #1 (small sided) U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
40406   Sat Nov 15 12:00 pm Clovis Crossfire 04G Blue 2:1 Stockton Storm FC 05G Blue Woodward Park Field #2 U10G - Red 2: Diamond 1 (9 - 16) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20605   Sat Nov 15 1:20 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 2:0 BUSC 05 Elite 1 Woodward Park Field #7 U10B - Red 2: Diamond 2 (17 - 24) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
31119   Sun Nov 16 2:00 pm Flames United FC (Stockton, CA) 01B-Orange 2:1 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Manlio Silva Elementary School Field #1 U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
20607   Sun Nov 16 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 05 Blue 1:0 Burlingame SC Star 04 Boys Gold Woodward Park Field #8 U10B - Red 2: Diamond 2 (17 - 24) NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40409   Wed Nov 19 7:30 pm Alternativo FC Atlas 1:3 Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Tracy Sports Complex Field #3 U11G - Premier - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
31127   Thu Nov 20 6:30 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels vs. MFC 02B Red Bulls Stockton Soccer Complex Field #2 (Full) U13B - Gold - Region 8 League U11-U13 FALL
69001   Sat Nov 22 2:00 pm Alameda SC Islanders 01 Red 1:3 Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels Mistlin Sports Complex Field #7 Under 13 Boys - White 2: (25-40) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
69003   Sun Nov 23 2:00 pm Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels 3:1 Oakland Soccer Club Oakland Select Mistlin Sports Complex Field #7 Under 13 Boys - White 2: (25-40) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  December 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40020   Sun Dec 7 3:00 pm FC Elk Grove 04 G Navy vs. Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Bartholomew Sports Park BSP 3N U11 Girls - Red 1: 1-32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31104   Sat Dec 13 11:30 am Stockton Storm FC 02 Blue Angels vs. Vacaville Premier Strikers-Red Turlock Sports Complex #8 U13B White 2: Gold 1 (1 - 8) NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  January 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40023   Sat Jan 10 12:30 pm FOSC American River Freedom 04 Blue vs. Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite Turlock Sports Complex #7 U11 Girls - Red 1: 1-32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
40022   Sat Jan 10 8:00 am Stockton Storm FC 04G Elite vs. San Juan Soccer Club Spirits 04 Frazelle Turlock Sports Complex #8 U11 Girls - Red 1: 1-32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems