Santa Clara Sporting FC Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
11202   Sat Sep 7 2:40 pm CA San Jose HSL Dragones 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black Christopher Elementary School Field U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
3005   Sat Sep 14 10:00 am Union City SC Barcelona 03 2:8 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Barnard White Middle School Big Green U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
11208   Sun Sep 15 11:45 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black 5:1 Evergreen United Earthquakes 02B Black Curtis Field Field U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
3009   Sat Sep 21 1:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 3:0 Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club 03B Elite Red Curtis Field Field U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
11242   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am Force 02B Black 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black Country Lane Elementary School field #1 U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
3015   Sat Oct 5 2:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 2:0 Barcelona Bay Area Academy 03B Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
11220   Sat Oct 5 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black 1:3 Santa Cruz County Breakers 02B Blue Curtis Field Field U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
3018   Sun Oct 6 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 2:0 Evolution FC (S.F.) 03B Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
11225   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black 2:3 Winchester Soccer Club WSL U.D.G Curtis Field Field U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
11230   Sat Oct 12 10:00 am Real Atletico FC 02B White 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black Landmark Elementary Field U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
3024   Sat Oct 12 2:00 pm PAC SAN JOSE Atlas 03 1:3 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Willow Glen High School Field U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
3027   Sat Oct 19 1:00 pm Real Atletico FC 03B Black 0:5 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Landmark Elementary Field U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
11234   Sat Oct 19 2:30 pm Lobitos Sju 6:1 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black Watson Park 8v8 1 U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
3031   Sat Oct 26 3:30 pm CA San Jose HSL Liverpool 0:0 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Christopher Elementary School Field U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
11211   Sat Oct 26 4:45 pm CA San Jose HSL Atletico Sporting vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black Christopher Elementary School Field U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
3004   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 1:1 CA San Jose HSL Liverpool Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
  November 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
33017   Sat Nov 2 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B White 4:1 Winchester Soccer Club WSL U.D.G Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) Under 13 Boys - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
3033   Sat Nov 2 9:05 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 4:1 Union City SC Barcelona 03 Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
11239   Sat Nov 2 1:00 pm Lobitos Black'02 2:5 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black Curtis Field Field U11B - Silver 2 - Region 2 South League U11-U13 FALL
3037   Sun Nov 3 9:00 am Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club 03B Elite Red 1:5 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Sunnyvale Soccer Complex Field U10 Boys Gold 1 Region 2 League
22031   Sun Nov 3 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White 1:3 Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Fury 01 Sunnyvale Soccer Complex Field Under 12 Boys - White 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10019   Sat Nov 9 8:00 am Mill Valley Fusion 05 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Granite Regional Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
10021   Sat Nov 9 12:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 6:1 Mustang Earthquakes 04 Granite Regional Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22019   Sat Nov 9 11:00 am CVSC United Yellow 03-04 B 0:9 Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White Woodward Park Field #3 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1- 24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22021   Sat Nov 9 3:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White 5:1 Lobitos Real Madrid Woodward Park Field #3 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1- 24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20025   Sat Nov 9 8:00 am Folsom Soccer Club '04B Red 2 0:9 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Woodward Park Field #9 Under 10 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20027   Sat Nov 9 12:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 3:2 Force 03B Blue Woodward Park Field #9 Under 10 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
64009   Sun Nov 10 2:30 pm San Ramon AZURI 01G Avalanche 1:3 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Central Park San Ramon CP2 Under 13 Girls - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10023   Sun Nov 10 8:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 04 0:1 Stanislaus United Soccer Club SUSC Falcones Granite Regional Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22023   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White 6:2 MFC 04 Woodward Park Field #3 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1- 24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20029   Sun Nov 10 8:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 4:0 Mill Valley Fusion 04 Woodward Park Field #9 Under 10 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22034   Sat Nov 16 9:30 am Napa Sport SC Vallejo United 01 0:4 Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White Trione All-weather Complex Field 2 Under 12 Boys - White 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
33015   Sat Nov 16 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00B White 7:0 Elk Grove Soccer Academy FC Barcelona Woodland Community Center Park B (Turf) Under 13 Boys - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
40042   Sun Nov 17 1:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 3:0 San Ramon AZURI 03G Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U11 Girls - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
22036   Sun Nov 17 11:00 am Mill Valley Fusion Red 02 0:6 Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White Tam High School Field Under 12 Boys - White 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
33013   Sun Nov 17 11:00 am Davis Legacy Soccer Club Arsenal 01 1:6 Santa Clara Sporting 00B White Woodland Community Center Park D (Turf) Under 13 Boys - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  December 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
64011   Sat Dec 7 3:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 0:0 West Marin/Ross Valley Breakers FC Breakers 00 Alden Oliver Sports Park Field 1 Under 13 Girls - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
64007   Sun Dec 8 3:30 pm EBU - Bay Oaks Sting Yellow 2000 0:4 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Alden Oliver Sports Park Field 1 Under 13 Girls - Blue 1: 1 - 16 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10021   Sat Dec 14 10:30 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 1:3 SACYSL California Northstars 03B Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) Under 11 Boys -Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
51002   Sat Dec 14 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 2:0 Central Santa Clara Valley CV SJFC Pride Red G 01 Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 12 Girls - Red 2: 33 - 64 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20011   Sun Dec 15 3:30 pm Central Marin Arsenal 02 Blue 1:0 Santa Clara Sporting 01B Black Sir Francis Drake High School Field Under 12 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  January 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
51004   Sat Jan 11 12:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 5:2 San Juan Soccer Club Spirits 02 White Justin Siena High School Dodd Stadium turf field Under 12 Girls - Red 2: 33 - 64 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
40039   Sat Jan 11 2:00 pm Davis Legacy Soccer Club 03 Strikers 3:0 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Turlock Sports Complex #1 U11 Girls - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
40038   Sat Jan 11 9:30 am FC Elk Grove 03 G Navy 1:3 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Turlock Sports Complex #2 U11 Girls - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
51005   Sun Jan 12 11:00 am FC Elk Grove 02 G Orange 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Davis Playfields Turf 1 Under 12 Girls - Red 2: 33 - 64 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30013   Sat Jan 18 10:00 am Union City SC UCSC Barcelona 00B 1:8 Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Accinelli Park (All weather Field) Under 13 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10020   Sat Jan 18 8:00 am San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 03 Blue 1:7 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Turlock Sports Complex #8 Under 11 Boys -Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10024   Sat Jan 18 12:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 6:0 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Red Bulls '03 Turlock Sports Complex #8 Under 11 Boys -Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30015   Sat Jan 25 6:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 2:1 Atletico Santa Rosa Barcelona Alden Oliver Sports Park Field 2 Under 13 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20007   Sat Jan 25 5:00 pm EBU - Bay Oaks United 2001 0:6 Santa Clara Sporting 01B Black Fallon Sports Park Field 2 Under 12 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20009   Sun Jan 26 8:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01B Black 7:1 River City United Elite Boys '01 Fallon Sports Park Field 1 Under 12 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30017   Sun Jan 26 3:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 4:1 Lamorinda United Soccer Club FC 00 N Mustang Soccer Complex Lower Under 13 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  March 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
50605   Sat Mar 29 3:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White 2:0 Force 03G Orange Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80702   Sat Mar 29 2:00 pm Force 00G Black 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Creekside Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2001   Sat Mar 29 4:30 pm SMC Star 04B Gold (RWC) 3:8 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Fair Oaks Elementary Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
10002   Sat Mar 29 12:45 pm Force 03B Blue 1:7 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Hoover Park (Cupertino) South Field U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40003   Sat Mar 29 4:45 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 1:0 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Vipers Blue Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10005   Sat Apr 5 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 4:0 SFCSC 03B Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50410   Sat Apr 5 1:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 2:5 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Barcelona Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4008   Sat Apr 5 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green 4:3 Burlingame SC Star 04G Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
60010   Sat Apr 5 5:00 pm Peninsula Youth Soccer Club Velocity Blue 2:2 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Catamaran Park West U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2007   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 04 2:2 Red Star SA 04B Red Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
80706   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 4:1 San Bruno Lowen83 Arsenal Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20005   Sat Apr 5 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 5:1 Santa Cruz County Breakers 02B White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50614   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am Santa Cruz County Breakers 03G 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Cabrillo College Track Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50415   Sun Apr 6 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 0:0 Los Gatos United GU10 Gold Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10007   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 6:0 Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club 03B Elite Red Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80712   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm Palo Alto Soccer Club 01G White 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White JLS #3 (Jane Lathrop Stanford) Middle Sc Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20010   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm Palo Alto Soccer Club 03B Blue 0:1 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green JLS #3 (Jane Lathrop Stanford) Middle Sc Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4011   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Alpine Strikers FC 04G Red 0:0 Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green Kelly Park U8-U10 #2 U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
2012   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Real Atletico FC 04B Black 3:5 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Landmark Elementary Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
60020   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 4:1 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Lightning Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4020   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green 3:0 Santa Cruz County Breakers 04G Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
50424   Sat Apr 12 10:30 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 6:1 GSC Gryphons 03G Red Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10012   Sat Apr 12 1:00 pm Evolution FC (S.F.) 03B Black 1:4 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Crocker Amazon Soccer Complex Field #1 U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50618   Sat Apr 12 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White 6:0 Santa Cruz FC Rev 03G Curtis Field Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70017   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 1:7 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Avalanche Blue Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40023   Sat Apr 12 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 8:0 PSV Union FC 00B Black Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60050   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am Central Santa Clara Valley SJ FC Mercury Academy 02g 3:0 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green John Muir Middle School Field 1 U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20050   Sun Apr 13 5:45 pm Force 02B Blue 0:3 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Prospect High School Front Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50457   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Barcelona Bay Area Red 03G 2:5 Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Randol Elementary School Field #1 U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40060   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 8:0 Santa Cruz FC Rev 00B Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10028   Sun Apr 13 9:50 am Barcelona Bay Area Academy 03B 0:6 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Watson Park 8v8 1 U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70004   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am San Bruno Lowen83 Tornados 2:0 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Westmoore High School Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80740   Sat Apr 19 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 0:0 Palo Alto Soccer Club 01G White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2017   Sun Apr 20 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 vs. America USA 2004 Santos Laguna Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
50426   Sat Apr 26 12:45 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green vs. Force 03G Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40026   Sat Apr 26 12:30 pm Monterey County Futbol Club United 00B Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Carmel Middle School U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20022   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am Evergreen United Earthquakes 02B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Chaboya Middle School Large U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70021   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm GSC Gryphons 01G Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Hillsdale High School Football Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50622   Sat Apr 26 9:45 am Force 03G Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Hoover Park (Cupertino) South Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60022   Sat Apr 26 3:15 pm Barcelona Bay Area Academy 02G vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Leland High School Stadium U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4025   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green vs. GSC Gryphons 04G Red U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
2022   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 vs. ECRFC Real Salinas Aguilitas 04 Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
40711   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm SMC Star 00B Academy vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Fair Oaks Elementary Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70013   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm Mountain View / Los Altos SC MVLA Avalanche Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Mt View HS Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10017   Sat May 3 11:30 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. Force 03B Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50626   Sat May 3 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White vs. Burlingame SC Fire Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60026   Sat May 3 4:30 pm Burlingame SC Freeze vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Hillsdale High School Large Grass U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4030   Sat May 3 2:30 pm Mountain View / Los Altos SC Thunder Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green Monta Loma Field U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
50431   Sat May 3 10:30 am Barcelona Bay Area Academy II 03G vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Ramac Park Soccer Field 8v8 U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2027   Sat May 3 12:00 pm Barcelona Bay Area Academy 04B vs. Santa Clara Sporting 04 Ramac Park Soccer Field 8v8 U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
40035   Sat May 3 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green vs. PSA Storm 00B Black Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80723   Sat May 3 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White vs. Burlingame SC Galaxy Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20026   Sat May 3 11:30 am Barcelona Bay Area Academy 02B vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Sheppard Middle School U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10027   Sun May 4 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. Evolution FC (S.F.) 03B Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50402   Sun May 4 8:45 am Alpine Strikers FC 03G Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Jack Lyle Park Field U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70029   Sun May 4 10:00 am Force 01G Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Prospect High School Front Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80719   Sun May 4 11:30 am Alpine Strikers FC 00GWhite vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Rossottis Field Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60005   Sun May 4 12:40 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green vs. Santa Cruz County Breakers 02G White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70010   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. San Francisco Vikings Ravens Red Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50610   Sun May 4 11:15 am Red Star SA 03G Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Slater Elementary Slater School - Big U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50440   Sat May 10 2:30 pm Almaden FC Quicksilver 03G Elite vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Bret Harte Middle School #1 U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60035   Sat May 10 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green vs. West Valley Magic Maroon Premier Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50633   Sat May 10 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G White vs. Mountain View / Los Altos SC Barcelona Green Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10020   Sat May 10 1:00 pm SFCSC 03B vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Crocker Amazon Soccer Complex Field #1 U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4034   Sat May 10 10:00 am Force 04G Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green Jollyman Park Field U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
2032   Sat May 10 10:15 am Mountain View / Los Altos SC Lynx Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 04 Monta Loma Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
80725   Sat May 10 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White vs. Force 00G Orange Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20035   Sat May 10 10:45 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. SMC Star 02B Academy Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70034   Sat May 10 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. West Valley United 01G Red Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40042   Sat May 10 1:45 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green vs. Santa Cruz County Breakers 01B White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60051   Sun May 11 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green vs. Palo Alto Soccer Club 03G Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50464   Sun May 11 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green vs. Burlingame SC Dynamite Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10013   Sun May 11 11:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. Barcelona Bay Area Academy 03B Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40065   Sun May 11 4:00 pm Palo Alto Soccer Club 01B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Cubberley Football Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2052   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 vs. Palo Alto Soccer Club 05B Blue Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
20051   Sun May 11 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. Lobitos Sju Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4002   Sun May 11 10:00 am Barcelona Bay Area Academy 04G vs. Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green Watson Park 8v8 1 U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
50884   Sat May 17 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green vs. Peninsula Youth Soccer Club Blizzard Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4039   Sat May 17 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green vs. Burlingame SC Star 04G White Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
20038   Sat May 17 9:00 am Evolution FC (S.F.) 02B Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Pollicita Middle School Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70040   Sat May 17 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. Burlingame SC Falcons Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80732   Sat May 17 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White vs. Force 00G Black Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40044   Sat May 17 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green vs. Force 00B Silver Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60038   Sat May 17 6:30 pm Force 02G Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Sheppard Middle School U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10022   Sat May 17 10:15 am Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club 03B Elite Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Sunnyvale Soccer Complex Field U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2037   Sat May 17 1:30 pm Force 04B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 04 Watson Park 8v8 1 U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
50639   Sun May 18 2:30 pm Palo Alto Soccer Club 04GBlue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Cubberley North Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2042   Sun May 18 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 vs. GSC Gryphons 04B Red Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
80715   Sun May 18 11:30 am Los Gatos United Black 00G vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Los Gatos Creekside Sports Park U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20020   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. Force 02B Silver Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60044   Sat May 31 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green vs. Pajaro Valley Youth Soccer Club United 02 Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50644   Sat May 31 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White vs. PSV Union FC 03G Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50452   Sat May 31 2:15 pm San Bruno Lowen83 VENOM vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Crestmoor field Crestmoor A U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80734   Sat May 31 11:00 am San Bruno Lowen83 Arsenal vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Crestmoor field Crestmoor B U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40053   Sat May 31 11:00 am Atletico Santa Rosa Cosmos vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Franklin Park 1 U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4042   Sat May 31 1:00 pm Force 04G Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting U9 girls green Jollyman Park Field U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
70045   Sat May 31 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. Santa Cruz County Breakers 01G Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20044   Sat May 31 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. GSC Gryphons 02B Red Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40017   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Force 00B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Prospect High School Back Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Jul 18

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems