Santa Clara Sporting FC Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  August 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40065   Sun Aug 18 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 0:1 Burlingame SC Freeze Curtis Field Field Under 11 Girls - Red 40001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40062   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 9:3 Central Santa Clara Valley CV San Jose FC Mercury 02G Red Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) Under 11 Girls - Red 40001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10047   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am Alpine Strikers FC 02B Red 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Jack Lyle Park Field Under 11 Boys -Red 10001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
32013   Sun Sep 8 9:30 am Central Santa Clara Valley CSCV Soccer Club San Jose FC Riot 00B 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00B White Lincoln High School Stadium (Turf) Under 13 Boys - Blue 32001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20010   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am Force 01B Silver 0:3 Santa Clara Sporting 01B Black Prospect High School Front Field Under 12 Boys - Red 20001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
50003   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 0:2 West Valley United 01G Red Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 12 Girls - Red 50001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30036   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm PAC SAN JOSE Juniors II 0:3 Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Sheppard Middle School Under 13 Boys - Red 30001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
62019   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm Elite Soccer Mayhem 3:4 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Sillman Sportsfield Park Field 3 Under 13 Girls - Blue 62001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
40064   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 5:1 Force 02G Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) Under 11 Girls - Red 40001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10049   Sun Sep 15 4:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 7:1 SMC Star 02B Academy Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) Under 11 Boys -Red 10001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
21019   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White 2:1 Monterey County Futbol Club United 01B Saints Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 12 Boys - White 21001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20012   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01B Black 6:0 CA San Jose Diablitos Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 12 Boys - Red 20001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
62021   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 3:1 Albany-Berkeley Soccer Club Fusion Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 13 Girls - Blue 62001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
32015   Sun Sep 15 4:40 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B White 10:0 UC Premier 01B Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 13 Boys - Blue 32001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
21024   Fri Sep 20 5:45 pm Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White 3:2 Mountain View / Los Altos SC MVLA Predators Blue Covington Field Under 12 Boys - White 21001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10051   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 3:3 PASC 03B Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) Under 11 Boys -Red 10001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
21021   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm Juventus Leopards 1:0 Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White Marlin Park Field Under 12 Boys - White 21001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30038   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 2:0 SFMFC SF Mission Green 00 Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 13 Boys - Red 30001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
62023   Sun Sep 22 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 1:0 Evergreen United Earthquakes - 00G Blue Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 13 Girls - Blue 62001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20014   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 01B Black 7:0 SMC Star 01B Premier Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 12 Boys - Red 20001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
50005   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm Force 01G Blue 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green DeAnza College Field Under 12 Girls - Red 50001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
30040   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 4:0 PASC 01B Blue Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 13 Boys - Red 30001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
32017   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00B White 4:0 Fremont Youth Soccer Club MVU 00 BB Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field Under 13 Boys - Blue 32001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
21026   Wed Oct 9 5:15 pm West Valley Dynamo Maroon 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White Moreland Middle School MMS/Castro Under 12 Boys - White 21001 NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  November 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10019   Sat Nov 9 8:00 am Mill Valley Soccer Club Fusion 05 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Granite Regional Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
10021   Sat Nov 9 12:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 6:1 Mustang Earthquakes 04 Granite Regional Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22019   Sat Nov 9 11:00 am CVSC United Yellow 03-04 B 0:9 Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White Woodward Park Field #3 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1- 24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22021   Sat Nov 9 3:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White 5:1 Lobitos Real Madrid Woodward Park Field #3 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1- 24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20025   Sat Nov 9 8:00 am Folsom Soccer Club '04B Red 2 0:9 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Woodward Park Field #9 Under 10 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20027   Sat Nov 9 12:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 3:2 Force 03B Blue Woodward Park Field #9 Under 10 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
10023   Sun Nov 10 8:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 04 0:1 Stanislaus United Soccer Club SUSC Falcones Granite Regional Park Field #7 Under 9 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
22023   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White 6:2 MFC 04 Woodward Park Field #3 Under 10 Boys - White 1: 1- 24 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
20029   Sun Nov 10 8:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 4:0 Mill Valley Soccer Club Mill Valley Fusion 04 Woodward Park Field #9 Under 10 Boys - Red 1: 1 - 32 NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
  March 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
50605   Sat Mar 29 3:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White 2:0 Force 03G Orange Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80702   Sat Mar 29 2:00 pm Force 00G Black 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Creekside Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2001   Sat Mar 29 4:30 pm SMC Star 04B Gold (RWC) 3:8 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Fair Oaks Elementary Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
10002   Sat Mar 29 12:45 pm Force 03B Blue 1:7 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Hoover Park (Cupertino) South Field U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40003   Sat Mar 29 4:45 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 1:0 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Vipers Blue Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10005   Sat Apr 5 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 4:0 SFMFC 03B Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50410   Sat Apr 5 1:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 2:5 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Barcelona Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4008   Sat Apr 5 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04G green 4:3 Burlingame SC Star 04G Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
60010   Sat Apr 5 5:00 pm Peninsula Youth Soccer Club Velocity Blue 2:2 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Catamaran Park West U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2007   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 04 2:2 Red Star SA 04B Red Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
80706   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 4:1 SMC Star 99G Gold (SBL) Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20005   Sat Apr 5 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 5:1 Santa Cruz County Breakers 02B White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50614   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am Santa Cruz County Breakers 03G 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Cabrillo College Track Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50415   Sun Apr 6 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 0:0 Los Gatos United GU10 Gold Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10007   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 6:0 Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club 03B Elite Red Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80712   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm PASC 01G White 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White JLS #3 (Jane Lathrop Stanford) Middle Sc Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20010   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm PASC 03B Blue 0:1 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green JLS #3 (Jane Lathrop Stanford) Middle Sc Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4011   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am Alpine Strikers FC 04G Red 0:0 Santa Clara Sporting 04G green Kelly Park U8-U10 #2 U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
2012   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm Real Atletico FC 04B Black 3:5 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Landmark Elementary Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
60020   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 4:1 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Lightning Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4020   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 04G green 3:0 Santa Cruz County Breakers 04G Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
50424   Sat Apr 12 10:30 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 6:1 GSC Gryphons 03G Red Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10012   Sat Apr 12 1:00 pm Evolution FC (S.F.) 03B Black 1:4 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Crocker Amazon Soccer Complex Field #1 U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50618   Sat Apr 12 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White 6:0 Santa Cruz FC Rev 03G Curtis Field Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70017   Sat Apr 12 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 1:7 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Avalanche Blue Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40023   Sat Apr 12 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 8:0 PSV Union FC 00B Black Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60050   Sun Apr 13 9:30 am Central Santa Clara Valley SJ FC Mercury Academy 02g 3:0 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green John Muir Middle School Field 1 U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20050   Sun Apr 13 5:45 pm Force 02B Blue 0:3 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Prospect High School Front Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50457   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm Barcelona Bay Area Red 03G 2:5 Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Randol Elementary School Field #1 U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40060   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 8:0 Santa Cruz FC Rev 00B Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10028   Sun Apr 13 9:50 am Barcelona Bay Area Academy 03B 0:6 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Watson Park 8v8 1 U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70004   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am SMC Star 01G Gold (SBL) 2:0 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Westmoore High School Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80740   Sat Apr 19 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 0:0 PASC 01G White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2017   Sun Apr 20 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 5:2 America USA 2004 Santos Laguna Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
50426   Sat Apr 26 12:45 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 1:1 Force 03G Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40026   Sat Apr 26 12:30 pm Monterey County Futbol Club United 00B Red 0:1 Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Carmel Middle School U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20022   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am Evergreen United Earthquakes 02B Blue 4:3 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Chaboya Middle School Large U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70021   Sat Apr 26 5:00 pm GSC Gryphons 01G Red 3:0 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Hillsdale High School Football Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50622   Sat Apr 26 9:45 am Force 03G Black 0:5 Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Hoover Park (Cupertino) South Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60022   Sat Apr 26 3:15 pm Barcelona Bay Area Academy 02G 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Leland High School Stadium U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4025   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 04G green 2:1 GSC Gryphons 04G Red Curtis Field Field U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
2022   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 2:2 ECRFC Real Salinas Aguilitas 04 Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
70013   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm Mountain View / Los Altos SC MVLA Avalanche Black 3:0 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Mt View HS Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10017   Sat May 3 11:30 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 8:2 Force 03B Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50626   Sat May 3 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White 1:2 Burlingame SC Fire Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60026   Sat May 3 4:30 pm Burlingame SC Freeze 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Hillsdale High School Large Grass U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4030   Sat May 3 2:30 pm Mountain View / Los Altos SC Thunder Blue 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 04G green Monta Loma Field U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
50431   Sat May 3 10:30 am Barcelona Bay Area Academy II 03G 2:2 Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Ramac Park Soccer Field 8v8 U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2027   Sat May 3 12:00 pm Barcelona Bay Area Academy 04B 2:1 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Ramac Park Soccer Field 8v8 U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
80723   Sat May 3 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 3:0 Burlingame SC Galaxy Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10027   Sun May 4 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 3:0 Evolution FC (S.F.) 03B Black Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50402   Sun May 4 8:45 am Alpine Strikers FC 03G Red 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Jack Lyle Park Field U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70029   Sun May 4 10:00 am Force 01G Blue 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Prospect High School Front Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80719   Sun May 4 11:30 am Alpine Strikers FC 00GWhite 0:4 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Rossottis Field Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60005   Sun May 4 12:40 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 0:1 Santa Cruz County Breakers 02G White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70010   Sun May 4 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 1:0 San Francisco Vikings Ravens Red Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50610   Sun May 4 11:15 am Red Star SA 03G Red 0:2 Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Slater Elementary Slater School - Big U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50440   Sat May 10 2:30 pm Almaden FC Quicksilver 03G Elite 0:0 Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Bret Harte Middle School #1 U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60035   Sat May 10 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 1:2 West Valley Magic Maroon Premier Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50633   Sat May 10 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G White 3:1 Mountain View / Los Altos SC Barcelona Green Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10020   Sat May 10 1:00 pm SFMFC 03B 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Crocker Amazon Soccer Complex Field #1 U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4034   Sat May 10 10:00 am Force 04G Blue 2:0 Santa Clara Sporting 04G green Jollyman Park Field U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
2032   Sat May 10 10:15 am Mountain View / Los Altos SC Lynx Blue 2:1 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Monta Loma Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
80725   Sat May 10 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 0:0 Force 00G Orange Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20035   Sat May 10 10:45 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 3:0 SMC Star 02B Academy Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70034   Sat May 10 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 3:0 West Valley United 01G Red Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40042   Sat May 10 1:45 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 8:0 Santa Cruz County Breakers 01B White Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60051   Sun May 11 11:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 5:0 PASC 03G Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50464   Sun May 11 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 1:1 Burlingame SC Dynamite Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10013   Sun May 11 10:15 am Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green 2:2 Barcelona Bay Area Academy 03B Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40065   Sun May 11 4:00 pm PASC 01B Blue 0:3 Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Cubberley Football Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2052   Sun May 11 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 5:3 PASC 05B Blue Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
20051   Sun May 11 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 5:0 Lobitos Sju Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4002   Sun May 11 10:00 am Barcelona Bay Area Academy 04G 1:0 Santa Clara Sporting 04G green Watson Park 8v8 1 U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
50884   Sat May 17 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green 2:0 Peninsula Youth Soccer Club Blizzard Blue Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4039   Sat May 17 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04G green 5:2 Burlingame SC Star 04G White Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
20038   Sat May 17 9:00 am Evolution FC (S.F.) 02B Black 1:5 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Pollicita Middle School Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
70040   Sat May 17 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 6:2 SMC Star 01G Gold (BSC) Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40044   Sat May 17 3:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 3:0 Force 00B Silver Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60038   Sat May 17 6:30 pm Force 02G Blue 2:0 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Sheppard Middle School U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
10022   Sat May 17 10:15 am Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club 03B Elite Red 0:3 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green Sunnyvale Soccer Complex Field U10B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2037   Sat May 17 1:30 pm Force 04B Blue 1:5 Santa Clara Sporting 04 Watson Park 8v8 1 U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
50639   Sun May 18 2:30 pm PASC 04GBlue 1:1 Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Cubberley North Field U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
2042   Sun May 18 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 04 1:1 GSC Gryphons 04B Red Curtis Field Field U9 Boys Gold Region 2 League
80715   Sun May 18 11:30 am Los Gatos United Black 00G 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Los Gatos Creekside Sports Park U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20020   Sun May 18 1:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 4:1 Force 02B Silver Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40035   Wed May 21 7:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 3:0 PSA (Old) PSA Storm 00B Black Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40711   Wed May 28 7:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green 5:1 SMC Star 00B Academy Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
60044   Sat May 31 5:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green 1:4 Pajaro Valley Youth Soccer Club United 02 Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 1 (standard) U11G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50644   Sat May 31 4:00 pm Santa Clara Sporting 03G White 1:1 PSV Union FC 03G Cabrillo Fields (Santa Clara) Field 2 (small sided) U10G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
50452   Sat May 31 2:15 pm San Bruno Lowen83 VENOM 2:1 Santa Clara Sporting 03G Green Crestmoor field Crestmoor A U10G - Gold - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
40053   Sat May 31 11:00 am Atletico Santa Rosa Cosmos 0:0 Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Franklin Park 1 U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
4042   Sat May 31 1:00 pm Force 04G Black 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 04G green Jollyman Park Field U9 Girls Gold Region 2 League
70045   Sat May 31 9:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green 0:0 Santa Cruz County Breakers 01G Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U12G - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20044   Sat May 31 11:00 am Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green 4:0 GSC Gryphons 02B Red Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80734   Sat May 31 11:00 am SMC Star 99G Gold (SBL) 3:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00G White Skyline College Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
40017   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am Force 00B Blue 3:2 Santa Clara Sporting 00B Green Prospect High School Back Field U13B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
80732   Sun Jun 1 12:30 pm Santa Clara Sporting 00G White 5:1 Force 00G Black Santa Clara Youth Soccer Park Field U13G - Silver 1 - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
20026 Thu Jun 12 Barcelona Bay Area Academy 02B 1:2 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U10-U13 SPRING
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10003   Sat Sep 6 Force 03B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20004   Sat Sep 6 San Jose Earthquakes 02 Boys vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60004   Sat Sep 6 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. UC Premier Warriors U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
11013   Sun Sep 7 Madera Roja Club Liverpool vs. Santa Clara Sporting 05 Under 9 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40079   Sun Sep 7 GSC Gryphons 03G Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting Green 03G Under 11 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10031   Sun Sep 7 Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White vs. PAC SAN JOSE Atlas 03 Under 11 Boys -Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
41026   Sun Sep 7 Central Marin White Magic 04 vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Under 11 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
50091   Sun Sep 7 UC Premier Shooting Stars vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green Under 12 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20013   Sun Sep 7 Juventus Falchi vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green Under 12 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
22032   Sun Sep 7 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black vs. Mustang Gunners Under 12 Boys - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
60038   Sun Sep 7 West Valley United 01G Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Under 13 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31007   Sun Sep 7 Alameda SC Islanders '01-02' Boys vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White Under 13 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10009   Sat Sep 13 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. PASC 04B Blue U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20010   Sat Sep 13 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. Santa Cruz County Breakers 02B White U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60009   Sat Sep 13 SMC Star 01G Gold (SBL) vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
11015   Sun Sep 14 Santa Clara Sporting 05 vs. Elite Soccer Vigons FC Under 9 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40081   Sun Sep 14 Santa Clara Sporting Green 03G vs. PASC 04GBlue Under 11 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10034   Sun Sep 14 Force 03B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White Under 11 Boys -Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
41027   Sun Sep 14 ACC Mavericks Flash vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03G White Under 11 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
50093   Sun Sep 14 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green vs. CVSC United Green 02-03 G Under 12 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20015   Sun Sep 14 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. Lamorinda United Soccer Club FC 02 Navy Under 12 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
22034   Sun Sep 14 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black vs. Walnut Creek Soccer Club Juventus 02 Under 12 Boys - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
60039   Sun Sep 14 Force 01G Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green Under 13 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31009   Sun Sep 14 Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White vs. West Coast SC Wolves Under 13 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10012   Sat Sep 20 Evolution FC (S.F.) 03B Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20014   Sat Sep 20 PASC 03B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60013   Sat Sep 20 Mountain View / Los Altos SC MVLA Avalanche Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
11017   Sun Sep 21 Santa Clara Sporting 05 vs. EBU - Bay Oaks Barca 05 Under 9 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U9-U10
40083   Sun Sep 21 Santa Clara Sporting Green 03G vs. Mustang Matrix Under 11 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
10036   Sun Sep 21 Alpine Strikers FC 03B Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting SCSC 03B White Under 11 Boys -Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
41030   Sun Sep 21 Santa Clara Sporting 03G White vs. San Ramon AZURI 04G White Under 11 Girls - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
50095   Sun Sep 21 Santa Clara Sporting 02G Green vs. Pleasanton Rage 02 Orange Under 12 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
20017   Sun Sep 21 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. San Jose Earthquakes 02 Boys Under 12 Boys - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
22035   Sun Sep 21 IMPACT 02 Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Black Under 12 Boys - Blue NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
60042   Sun Sep 21 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. Mountain View / Los Altos SC Avalanche White Under 13 Girls - Red NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
31011   Sun Sep 21 Santa Clara Sporting 01 B White vs. San Ramon AZURI '02 Under 13 Boys - White NorCal State Cup(s): U11-U13
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10016   Sat Oct 4 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. Barcelona Bay Area Academy 03B U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60018   Sat Oct 4 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. Santa Cruz County Breakers 01G U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
10024   Sun Oct 5 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club 03B Elite Red U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20025   Sun Oct 5 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. Force 02B Silver U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
10030   Sat Oct 11 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. SFMFC 03B U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20028   Sat Oct 11 Force 02B Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60029   Sat Oct 11 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. Central Santa Clara Valley SJFC Pride Red G 01 U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
10035   Sat Oct 18 Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green vs. U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20033   Sat Oct 18 Evolution FC (S.F.) 02B Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60034   Sat Oct 18 Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green vs. Juventus Ragazze U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
  November 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
10040   Sat Nov 1 San Jose Earthquakes 03 Boys vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20037   Sat Nov 1 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. Evergreen United Earthquakes 02B Blue U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60036   Sat Nov 1 Force 01G Blue vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
10044   Sat Nov 8 Real Atletico FC 03B Black vs. Santa Clara Sporting 03B Green U11B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20043   Sat Nov 8 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. SMC Star 02B Academy U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60042   Sat Nov 8 EBU - Bay Oaks Bombers Gold 01 vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
20046   Sat Nov 15 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. Barcelona Bay Area Academy 02B U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60047   Sat Nov 15 West Valley United 01G Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
  December 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division League
20054   Sat Dec 6 Santa Clara Sporting 02B Green vs. GSC Gryphons 02B Red U12B - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL
60051   Sat Dec 6 San Francisco Vikings Ravens Red vs. Santa Clara Sporting 01 G Green U13G - Premier - Region 2 League U11-U13 FALL

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Jun 11

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems